Invitacional ProceresBarranquitas, PR
4/8/2021

< Back

#14 Men's 3000 Meters Results

Finals

PL # Athlete Team Time HPL
1 1053 HECTOR Pagan PROCERES 8:19.72 1 (1)
2 589 KEVIN Cubilette UPRRP 8:41.10 1 (2)
3 1057 NAHIR Pinto UAGM 8:42.48 1 (3)
4 279 YANDELSH Rodriguez LLANEROS 8:46.56 1 (4)
5 1054 PABLO Rosario PROCERES 8:51.28 1 (5)
6 1059 CARMELO Rivera Unattached 9:00.31 2 (1)
7 163 JANAROLD Martinez ALBERGUE 9:08.48 1 (6)
8 211 JEFFRY Galarza CATOLICA 9:26.56 1 (7)
9 585 DIEGO Cabeza UPRRP 9:37.09 2 (2)
10 278 ADRIAN Rivera LLANEROS 9:55.22 2 (3)
11 180 DERECK Huertas BAYAMON 9:56.90 2 (4)
12 590 FRANCISCO Domingo UPRRP 9:59.19 2 (5)
13 532 MIGUEL Santini PROCERES 10:00.49 2 (6)
14 280 ABED Santiago LLANEROS 10:03.29 2 (7)
15 1060 CHRISTOPHER Rivera INTER 10:06.83 2 (8)
16 1051 JOSE Gomez INTER 10:07.93 2 (9)
17 591 DHIAEDDIN Fadi UPRRP 10:11.36 2 (10)
18 1058 JONATHAN Diaz INTER 10:16.13 1 (8)
19 529 PEDRO Rivera PROCERES 10:17.01 2 (11)
20 40 ABDIEL Saez PONCE 10:30.47 2 (12)
21 1055 ANTHONY Colon PONCE 10:31.16 2 (13)
272 JUAN Alvarado LLANEROS 9:27.78
1040 KENNETH Pagan UAGM DNF
593 JEREMY Santiago UPRRP DNS
1052 JONATHAN Caceres UAGM DNS
586 LEONARDO Cruz UPRRP DNS
1050 ALEJANDRO Chaves BAYAMON DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 1053 HECTOR Pagan PROCERES8:19.72
2 589 KEVIN Cubilette UPRRP8:41.10
3 1057 NAHIR Pinto UAGM8:42.48
4 279 YANDELSH Rodriguez LLANEROS 8:46.56
5 1054 PABLO Rosario PROCERES8:51.28
6 163 JANAROLD Martinez ALBERGUE9:08.48
7 211 JEFFRY Galarza CATOLICA9:26.56
8 1058 JONATHAN Diaz INTER10:16.13
1040 KENNETH Pagan UAGMDNF
593 JEREMY Santiago UPRRPDNS
1052 JONATHAN Caceres UAGMDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL # Athlete Team Time
272 JUAN Alvarado LLANEROS 9:27.78
1 1059 CARMELO Rivera Unattached9:00.31
2 585 DIEGO Cabeza UPRRP9:37.09
3 278 ADRIAN Rivera LLANEROS 9:55.22
4 180 DERECK Huertas BAYAMON9:56.90
5 590 FRANCISCO Domingo UPRRP9:59.19
6 532 MIGUEL Santini PROCERES10:00.49
7 280 ABED Santiago LLANEROS 10:03.29
8 1060 CHRISTOPHER Rivera INTER10:06.83
9 1051 JOSE Gomez INTER10:07.93
10 591 DHIAEDDIN Fadi UPRRP10:11.36
11 529 PEDRO Rivera PROCERES10:17.01
12 40 ABDIEL Saez PONCE10:30.47
13 1055 ANTHONY Colon PONCE10:31.16
586 LEONARDO Cruz UPRRPDNS
1050 ALEJANDRO Chaves BAYAMONDNS