Invitacional ProceresBarranquitas, PR
4/8/2021

< Back

#12 Men's 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL # Athlete Team Time HPL
1 33 ADOLFO Amtompietri INTER 49.13 5 (1)
2 255 DAVID Ortiz KNOS TEAM 49.51 3 (1)
3 187 ALEXIS Ojeda BAYAMON 49.78 4 (1)
4 1046 RAMIRO Sanchez UAGM 49.87 3 (2)
5 218 JANZZEL Gonzalez HUMACAO 50.22 3 (3)
6 1039 CARLOS Vilches UAGM 50.27 5 (2)
7 54 JOSHUA Rivera UPRC 50.49 2 (1)
8 175 DIEGO Chavez BAYAMON 50.94 2 (2)
9 567 JOSE Delgado UPRC 51.89 5 (3)
10 30 YAVIEL Ramos PROCERES 51.99 6 (1)
11 587 NILYAEL Cruz UPRRP 52.12 3 (4)
12 217 HECTOR Gonzalez HUMACAO 52.28 6 (2)
13 524 SANTIAGO Morales PROCERES 52.29 2 (3)
14 1041 ANDY Perciado JUANA DIAZ 52.71 4 (2)
15 1045 JOEL Pantojas TAINOS 52.82 3 (5)
16 258 GABRIEL Ruiz KNOS TEAM 53.39 6 (3)
17 1032 JENSEN Rivera PROCERES 53.44 4 (3)
18 505 ROGERNID Torres PONCE 53.81 5 (4)
19 257 JEAN Rivera KNOS TEAM 53.83 2 (4)
20 1043 MIGUEL Colon PROCERES 54.48 6 (4)
21 502 MIGUEL Marrero PONCE 54.55 3 (6)
22 569 KENNIEL Salinas UPRC 54.64 1 (1)
23 273 PABLO Carrasquillo LLANEROS 54.81 5 (5)
24 219 JOSUE Pagan HUMACAO 54.89 5 (6)
25 220 EDGAR Rivera HUMACAO 55.00 6 (5)
26 297 RUBEN Alvarez PONCE 55.46 2 (5)
27 1033 EVISAIN Ramos Peñuelas 55.52 6 (6)
28 1044 JORDAN Marquez PROCERES 55.56 6 (7)
29 274 DANIEL De Jesus LLANEROS 55.70 5 (7)
30 504 ESTEBAN Torres PONCE 55.95 4 (4)
31 158 BLADYMIR Sante AIBONITO 56.06 1 (2)
32 1047 JOSE Berrios PROCERES 56.20 1 (3)
33 531 CESAR Santiago PROCERES 56.48 1 (4)
34 230 EDGAR Castro JD ATHLETICS 56.93 2 (6)
35 1034 RUBEN Capielo Peñuelas 58.69 1 (5)
36 233 ANDRES Gomez JD ATHLETICS 58.70 3 (7)
37 501 CARLOS Feliciano PONCE 59.23 4 (5)
38 1042 MICHAEL Alicea PROCERES 59.40 4 (6)
39 1600 LUIS Jimenez CAROLINA 1:07.49 4 (7)
232 RAYMOND Castro JD ATHLETICS DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 569 KENNIEL Salinas UPRC54.64
2 158 BLADYMIR Sante AIBONITO56.06
3 1047 JOSE Berrios PROCERES56.20
4 531 CESAR Santiago PROCERES56.48
5 1034 RUBEN Capielo Peñuelas58.69
232 RAYMOND Castro JD ATHLETICSDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 54 JOSHUA Rivera UPRC50.49
2 175 DIEGO Chavez BAYAMON50.94
3 524 SANTIAGO Morales PROCERES52.29
4 257 JEAN Rivera KNOS TEAM53.83
5 297 RUBEN Alvarez PONCE55.46
6 230 EDGAR Castro JD ATHLETICS56.93


Finals Section: 3

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 255 DAVID Ortiz KNOS TEAM49.51
2 1046 RAMIRO Sanchez UAGM49.87
3 218 JANZZEL Gonzalez HUMACAO50.22
4 587 NILYAEL Cruz UPRRP52.12
5 1045 JOEL Pantojas TAINOS52.82
6 502 MIGUEL Marrero PONCE54.55
7 233 ANDRES Gomez JD ATHLETICS58.70


Finals Section: 4

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 187 ALEXIS Ojeda BAYAMON49.78
2 1041 ANDY Perciado JUANA DIAZ52.71
3 1032 JENSEN Rivera PROCERES53.44
4 504 ESTEBAN Torres PONCE55.95
5 501 CARLOS Feliciano PONCE59.23
6 1042 MICHAEL Alicea PROCERES59.40
7 1600 LUIS Jimenez CAROLINA1:07.49


Finals Section: 5

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 33 ADOLFO Amtompietri INTER49.13
2 1039 CARLOS Vilches UAGM50.27
3 567 JOSE Delgado UPRC51.89
4 505 ROGERNID Torres PONCE53.81
5 273 PABLO Carrasquillo LLANEROS 54.81
6 219 JOSUE Pagan HUMACAO54.89
7 274 DANIEL De Jesus LLANEROS 55.70


Finals Section: 6

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 30 YAVIEL Ramos PROCERES51.99
2 217 HECTOR Gonzalez HUMACAO52.28
3 258 GABRIEL Ruiz KNOS TEAM53.39
4 1043 MIGUEL Colon PROCERES54.48
5 220 EDGAR Rivera HUMACAO55.00
6 1033 EVISAIN Ramos Peñuelas55.52
7 1044 JORDAN Marquez PROCERES55.56