Invitacional ProceresBarranquitas, PR
4/8/2021

< Back

#10 Men's 1500 Meters Results

Finals

PL # Athlete Team Time HPL
1 1039 CARLOS Vilches UAGM 3:58.02 1 (1)
2 193 JOMAR Rodriguez BAYAMON 4:10.85 1 (2)
3 8 NEXTOR Ramirez UPRM 4:11.22 1 (3)
4 178 JOUHAN Febus BAYAMON 4:11.87 2 (1)
5 206 CRISTIAN Morales CAROLINA 4:12.37 1 (4)
6 262 JUAN Villafana KNOS TEAM 4:14.33 1 (5)
7 212 MELVIN Lugo CATOLICA 4:14.95 1 (6)
8 577 JOSE Colon UPRM 4:18.06 2 (2)
9 252 DHERECK Cruz KNOS TEAM 4:21.48 2 (3)
10 213 DERECK Ortolaza CATOLICA 4:23.83 1 (7)
11 554 CRISTIAN Rojas UAGM 4:25.33 1 (8)
12 48 JAN Ortiz UPRC 4:25.87 2 (4)
13 1037 ARROYO Emmanuel Unattached 4:26.15 2 (5)
14 9 AXEL Rosado UPRM 4:26.56 1 (9)
15 164 JOSEYAVIER Ortiz ALBERGUE 4:27.62 2 (6)
16 210 CARLOS Correa CATOLICA 4:31.84 2 (7)
17 254 CALEB Jimenez KNOS TEAM 4:37.93 2 (8)
18 216 FRANSISCO Gonzalez HUMACAO 4:44.12 2 (9)
19 250 JOSE Cintron KNOS TEAM 4:47.33 2 (10)
20 1032 JENSEN Rivera PROCERES 4:47.41 1 (10)
21 261 NELSON Torres KNOS TEAM 5:01.24 2 (11)
22 162 EDWARD Cruz ALBERGUE 5:02.92 2 (12)
23 1038 ALEXANDER Maldonado PROCERES 5:13.21 2 (13)
24 534 JUSET Sierra PROCERES 5:55.52 2 (14)
1040 KENNETH Pagan UAGM 3:59.71
188 DERICK Ortega BAYAMON 4:21.36

Finals Section: 1

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1040 KENNETH Pagan UAGM3:59.71
1 1039 CARLOS Vilches UAGM3:58.02
2 193 JOMAR Rodriguez BAYAMON4:10.85
3 8 NEXTOR Ramirez UPRM4:11.22
4 206 CRISTIAN Morales CAROLINA4:12.37
5 262 JUAN Villafana KNOS TEAM4:14.33
6 212 MELVIN Lugo CATOLICA4:14.95
7 213 DERECK Ortolaza CATOLICA4:23.83
8 554 CRISTIAN Rojas UAGM4:25.33
9 9 AXEL Rosado UPRM4:26.56
10 1032 JENSEN Rivera PROCERES4:47.41


Finals Section: 2

HPL # Athlete Team Time
188 DERICK Ortega BAYAMON4:21.36
1 178 JOUHAN Febus BAYAMON4:11.87
2 577 JOSE Colon UPRM4:18.06
3 252 DHERECK Cruz KNOS TEAM4:21.48
4 48 JAN Ortiz UPRC4:25.87
5 1037 ARROYO Emmanuel Unattached4:26.15
6 164 JOSEYAVIER Ortiz ALBERGUE4:27.62
7 210 CARLOS Correa CATOLICA4:31.84
8 254 CALEB Jimenez KNOS TEAM4:37.93
9 216 FRANSISCO Gonzalez HUMACAO4:44.12
10 250 JOSE Cintron KNOS TEAM4:47.33
11 261 NELSON Torres KNOS TEAM5:01.24
12 162 EDWARD Cruz ALBERGUE5:02.92
13 1038 ALEXANDER Maldonado PROCERES5:13.21
14 534 JUSET Sierra PROCERES5:55.52