Invitacional ProceresBarranquitas, PR
4/8/2021

< Back

#7 Women's 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL # Athlete Team Time Wind HPL
1 284 FRANCES Colon PONCE 12.19 +2.5 5 (1)
2 285 KARINA Franceshi PONCE 12.28 +1.9 4 (1)
3 46 EDMARY Alma TAINOS 12.28 +3.2 2 (1)
4 166 ALEJANDRA Cruz BAYAMON 12.36 +2.5 5 (2)
5 292 AMANDA Rodriguez PONCE 12.49 +2.3 3 (1)
6 535 EDMARY Alamo TAINOS 12.62 +2.5 5 (3)
7 170 NICOLE Longo BAYAMON 12.71 +2.3 3 (2)
8 288 BRIANNYX Maldonado PONCE 12.79 +2.3 3 (3)
9 574 THANALIE Soto UPRM 12.98 +1.7 1 (1)
10 290 DANAYSHA Pacheco PONCE 12.99 +2.3 3 (4)
11 570 STEPHANIE Perez UPRM 13.00 +2.5 6 (1)
12 237 DARELIS Dominguez JD ATHLETICS 13.04 +1.9 4 (2)
13 566 YOICEMARIE Rosa UPRC 13.14 +1.7 1 (2)
14 287 LUCIANNE Hernandez PONCE 13.25 +3.2 2 (2)
15 542 GLORIELY Orozco TAINOS 13.25 +2.3 3 (5)
16 289 SHERLY Olivencia PONCE 13.26 +2.3 3 (6)
17 47 LEXY Colon UPRC 13.28 +2.5 5 (4)
18 172 RASHELL Solano BAYAMON 13.34 +2.5 5 (5)
19 199 KARELYN Jordan CAROLINA 13.38 +3.2 2 (3)
20 160 VALERIA Santiago ALBERGUE 13.61 +1.7 1 (3)
21 202 MEGAN Rivera CAROLINA 13.84 +2.5 6 (2)
22 52 ADRIANA Rivera LLANEROS 13.84 +2.5 6 (3)
23 53 ALONDRA Maldonado PROCERES 14.23 +1.7 1 (4)
24 165 ALANYS Cortes BAYAMON 14.29 +3.2 2 (4)
25 49 ANA Morales PROCERES 14.38 +2.5 6 (4)
26 196 MARIANA Aviles CAROLINA 14.45 +1.7 1 (5)
27 28 GABRIELA Rivera PROCERES 14.60 +2.5 6 (5)
168 SARAI Javier BAYAMON DNS +1.7
169 YAMILET Lamboy BAYAMON DNS +3.2
214 YAMILET Laboy FAJARDO DNS +3.2
507 YAITZA Diaz PROCERES DNS +1.9
518 GENESIS Vazquez PROCERES DNS +1.9
594 SOLIMAR Arroyo VILLALBA DNS +1.9
25 CHAIRA Chimelis TAINOS DNS +1.9
205 ASTRID Torres CAROLINA DNS +2.5
296 ALEJANDRA Velez PONCE DNS +2.5
5 ANGELINA Ramos UPRM DNS +2.5
513 DANIELA Rivera PROCERES DNS +2.5

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.7

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 574 THANALIE Soto UPRM12.98
2 566 YOICEMARIE Rosa UPRC13.14
3 160 VALERIA Santiago ALBERGUE13.61
4 53 ALONDRA Maldonado PROCERES14.23
5 196 MARIANA Aviles CAROLINA14.45
168 SARAI Javier BAYAMONDNS


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +3.2

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 46 EDMARY Alma TAINOS12.28
2 287 LUCIANNE Hernandez PONCE13.25
3 199 KARELYN Jordan CAROLINA13.38
4 165 ALANYS Cortes BAYAMON14.29
169 YAMILET Lamboy BAYAMONDNS
214 YAMILET Laboy FAJARDODNS


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +2.3

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 292 AMANDA Rodriguez PONCE12.49
2 170 NICOLE Longo BAYAMON12.71
3 288 BRIANNYX Maldonado PONCE12.79
4 290 DANAYSHA Pacheco PONCE12.99
5 542 GLORIELY Orozco TAINOS13.25
6 289 SHERLY Olivencia PONCE13.26


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.9

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 285 KARINA Franceshi PONCE12.28
2 237 DARELIS Dominguez JD ATHLETICS13.04
507 YAITZA Diaz PROCERESDNS
518 GENESIS Vazquez PROCERESDNS
594 SOLIMAR Arroyo VILLALBADNS
25 CHAIRA Chimelis TAINOSDNS


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +2.5

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 284 FRANCES Colon PONCE12.19
2 166 ALEJANDRA Cruz BAYAMON12.36
3 535 EDMARY Alamo TAINOS12.62
4 47 LEXY Colon UPRC13.28
5 172 RASHELL Solano BAYAMON13.34
205 ASTRID Torres CAROLINADNS
296 ALEJANDRA Velez PONCEDNS


Finals Section: 6

Wind: +2.5

HPL # Athlete Team Time
1 570 STEPHANIE Perez UPRM13.00
2 202 MEGAN Rivera CAROLINA13.84
3 52 ADRIANA Rivera LLANEROS 13.84
4 49 ANA Morales PROCERES14.38
5 28 GABRIELA Rivera PROCERES14.60
5 ANGELINA Ramos UPRMDNS
513 DANIELA Rivera PROCERESDNS