S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 54  Boys 12-13 4x100 M Relay
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 51.22  2011        Cupey Track, Cupey Track                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Carolina-Villa Fontana  'A'                                    55.02   10   
     1) #110 Janthuan Carmona Rodriguez 2) #122 Yaniel Zackey Rivera 13         
     3) #112 Anthuan Colon Encarnacion  4) #107 Maicol Cabrera Ojeda 13         
  2 Caguas-Club Criollos  'A'                                      55.21    8   
     1) #74 Joniel Nunez Baez 13        2) #68 Ian Diaz Villafane 12            
     3) #78 Diego Suarez Espada 12      4) #69 Luis Diaz Villafane 13           
  3 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo  'A'                                   57.07    6   
     1) #243 Lorenzo Sierra Rivera 13   2) #225 Chail Diaz 13                   
     3) #232 Joeliel Pizarro Colon 13   4) #231 Yalexis Monserrate Vazquez      
  4 Aguas Buenas  'A'                                            1:01.89    4   
     1) #12 Jabneel Aponte 12           2) #22 Miguel Rivera Serrano 12         
     3) #15 Jordan Guzman Rosa 12       4) #13 Lebron Claudio 12                
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2