S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 51  Girls 10-11 4x60 M Relay
================================================================================   
         OMB: @ 35.00  2004        Curacao, Curacao                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 Caguas-Club Criollos  'A'                                      38.49   10      
     1) #64 Aliannys Santa Gonzalez 11  2) #65 Amanda Santiago Rivera 11           
     3) #61 Aileeanyx Rodriguez Davila  4) #57 Glorianis Carrillo Algarin          
  2 Carolina-Villa Fontana  'A'                                    38.83    8      
     1) #302 Sechariany Ramos Tanco 11  2) #96 Kamila Lopez Rohena 10              
     3) #103 Kenia Rodriguez Vazquez 11 4) #102 Nayrelis Rodriguez Miller          
  3 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo  'A'                                   38.93    6      
     1) #210 Lialis Ortiz Medero 11     2) #202 Enialis Hiraldo 10                 
     3) #222 Dylanis Vazquez Torres 11  4) #204 Zulimar Marcano Delgado 11         
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 Club Trujillo  'A'                                             40.54    4      
  2 Cabo Rojo-Club Cajica  'A'                                     42.24    2      
     1) #43 Kamilah Rivera Santana 10   2) #41 Yoarelisse Rivera Carlo 10          
     3) #36 Yariecire Gomez 10          4) #42 Natalia Rivera Jimenez 10           
  3 Carolina Perchy  'A'                                           42.25    1      
     1) #80 Ainara Domingo 10           2) #79 Valeria Alicea 11                   
     3) #83 Alanny Montilla 10          4) #85 Thayra Toro 11                      
===================================================================================
         OMB: @ 35.00  2004        Curacao, Curacao                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Caguas-Club Criollos  'A'                                      38.49   1  10   
     1) #64 Aliannys Santa Gonzalez 11  2) #65 Amanda Santiago Rivera 11           
     3) #61 Aileeanyx Rodriguez Davila  4) #57 Glorianis Carrillo Algarin          
  2 Carolina-Villa Fontana  'A'                                    38.83   1   8   
     1) #302 Sechariany Ramos Tanco 11  2) #96 Kamila Lopez Rohena 10              
     3) #103 Kenia Rodriguez Vazquez 11 4) #102 Nayrelis Rodriguez Miller          
  3 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo  'A'                                   38.93   1   6   
     1) #210 Lialis Ortiz Medero 11     2) #202 Enialis Hiraldo 10                 
     3) #222 Dylanis Vazquez Torres 11  4) #204 Zulimar Marcano Delgado 11         
  4 Club Trujillo  'A'                                             40.54   2   4   
  5 Cabo Rojo-Club Cajica  'A'                                     42.24   2   2   
     1) #43 Kamilah Rivera Santana 10   2) #41 Yoarelisse Rivera Carlo 10          
     3) #36 Yariecire Gomez 10          4) #42 Natalia Rivera Jimenez 10           
  6 Carolina Perchy  'A'                                           42.25   2   1   
     1) #80 Ainara Domingo 10           2) #79 Valeria Alicea 11                   
     3) #83 Alanny Montilla 10          4) #85 Thayra Toro 11                      
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89      
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40      
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30      
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22      
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20      
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12      
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8      
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4      
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1