S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 50  Boys 8-9 4x60 M Relay
================================================================================   
         OMB: @ 35.86  2006        Cupey Track, Cupey Track                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo  'A'                                   42.77   10      
     1) #246 Mauro Vellon 7             2) #230 Liann Mattei Casablanca 9          
     3) #233 Kenneth Quijano Flores 9   4) #245 Isaac Valerio Cubilette 8          
  2 MC Juncos  'A'                                                 44.01    8      
     1) #278 Carlos Casul 9             2) #282 Jorge Moran 7                      
     3) #281 Joseph Gonzalez 9          4) #284 Kalep Pagan 7                      
  3 Cabo Rojo-Club Cajica  'A'                                     48.12    6      
     1) #50 Tedrick Matos 9             2) #51 Alan Ramirez 8                      
     3) #55 Antwan Santoni Rosario 9    4) #53 Christopher Rivera 8                
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 Aguas Buenas  'A'                                              52.87    4      
     1) #24 Jason Sullivan 9            2) #17 Arian Malkave Velazquez 7           
     3) #14 Thaiel Claudio Cintron 7    4) #25 Joseph Sullivan 8                   
  2 Carolina-Villa Fontana  'A'                                    58.32    2      
     1) #109 Xavier Carmona 6           2) #119 Jamesiel Suart 6                   
     3) #121 Iker Vazquez 6             4) #114 Reynaldier Clemente Lopez          
===================================================================================
         OMB: @ 35.86  2006        Cupey Track, Cupey Track                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo  'A'                                   42.77   1  10   
     1) #246 Mauro Vellon 7             2) #230 Liann Mattei Casablanca 9          
     3) #233 Kenneth Quijano Flores 9   4) #245 Isaac Valerio Cubilette 8          
  2 MC Juncos  'A'                                                 44.01   1   8   
     1) #278 Carlos Casul 9             2) #282 Jorge Moran 7                      
     3) #281 Joseph Gonzalez 9          4) #284 Kalep Pagan 7                      
  3 Cabo Rojo-Club Cajica  'A'                                     48.12   1   6   
     1) #50 Tedrick Matos 9             2) #51 Alan Ramirez 8                      
     3) #55 Antwan Santoni Rosario 9    4) #53 Christopher Rivera 8                
  4 Aguas Buenas  'A'                                              52.87   2   4   
     1) #24 Jason Sullivan 9            2) #17 Arian Malkave Velazquez 7           
     3) #14 Thaiel Claudio Cintron 7    4) #25 Joseph Sullivan 8                   
  5 Carolina-Villa Fontana  'A'                                    58.32   2   2   
     1) #109 Xavier Carmona 6           2) #119 Jamesiel Suart 6                   
     3) #121 Iker Vazquez 6             4) #114 Reynaldier Clemente Lopez          
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81      
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50      
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44      
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32      
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18      
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50   
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11      
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5      
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2