S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 49  Girls 8-9 4x60 M Relay
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 39.67  2006        Santa Isabel, Santa Isabel                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo  'A'                                   42.12   10   
     1) #221 Jilliam Vazquez 9          2) #219 Dalienxi Serrano 8              
     3) #203 Natasha Lopez Rodriguez 9  4) #206 Isabela Melendez Aponte 9       
  2 Carolina-Villa Fontana  'A'                                    43.51    8   
     1) #93 Emilianyz Figueroa Benitez  2) #99 Liz Quinones Vellon 9            
     3) #90 Camila Cabrera Ojeda 9      4) #106 Leilani Viera 9                 
  3 Guayama Runners  'A'                                           43.90    6   
     1) #253 Alanis Planadeball Patxot  2) #252 Marina Palaud 9                 
     3) #251 Camila Hernandez 8         4) #250 Grace Colon Ramos 9             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89   
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40   
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30   
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22   
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20   
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12   
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8   
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4   
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1