S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 48  Boys 12-13 1200 M Run
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 3:29.61  2003        Joshua Solero, Isabela                     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  185 Richard Rolon      13 Club Trujillo                   3:57.70   10   
  2 #   74 Joniel Nunez Baez  13 Caguas Criollos                 4:01.78    8   
  3 #   30 Jean Burgos        12 Bravos DE Cidra                 4:05.43    6   
  4 #   68 Ian Diaz Villafan  12 Caguas Criollos                 4:10.49    4   
  5 #   69 Luis Diaz Villafa  13 Caguas Criollos                 4:11.68    2   
  6 #  163 Ian Delgado        12 Club Samaritano                 4:16.90    1   
  7 #  147 Yiram Rivera Ojed  13 Club Del Toa                    4:17.23        
  8 #   73 Jasiel Nunez Arro  13 Caguas Criollos                 4:18.37        
  9 #  107 Maicol Cabrera Oj  13 Villa Fontana                   4:22.26        
 10 #   13 Lebron Claudio     12 Aguas Buenas                    4:22.74        
 11 #  128 Augusto Ayala Rey  12 Cidra Authentic                 4:25.09        
 12 #  148 Dereck Rosado      13 Club Del Toa                    4:38.03        
 13 #  227 Angel Gotay Bonil  12 Cupey Track                     4:47.99        
 -- #   15 Jordan Guzman Ros  12 Aguas Buenas                        DNF        
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2