S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 47  Girls 12-13 1000 M Run
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 3:13.56  2012        Alessandra Rodriguez, Br Kids              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  151 Nayla Miranda      13 Club Orocovix                   3:24.77   10   
  2 #   63 Fabiola Rodriguez  13 Caguas Criollos                 3:28.34    8   
  3 #  142 Jorianie Arroyo    13 Club Del Toa                    3:31.72    6   
  4 #  209 Neyshmar Nieves V  13 Cupey Track                     3:36.00    4   
  5 #  153 Lizbeth Pagan      13 Club Orocovix                   3:40.99    2   
  6 #  289 Giada Marcucci     13 ST Marys SC                     3:41.31    1   
  7 #  248 Sofia Martinez     13 Esc. DE Deportes                3:45.35        
  8 #  263 Indira Gutierrez   12 Levittown                       3:45.75        
  9 #   29 Vidaliz Velazquez  12 Bravos DE Cidra                 3:53.54        
 10 #  198 Isabella Fernande  12 Cupey Track                     3:55.60        
 11 #   37 Audeliz Gomez Val  12 Cabo Rojo                       4:03.17        
 12 #   94 Arielys Gonzalez   13 Villa Fontana                   4:03.61        
 13 #  190 Yarianny Casado    12 Villa Fontana                   5:00.02        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89   
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40   
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30   
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22   
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20   
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12   
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8   
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4   
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1