S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 46  Boys 10-11 1000 M Run
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 3:13.26  2010        Steven Rodriguez, Fajardo                  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  238 Dereck Rodriguez   11 Cupey Track                     3:36.02   10   
  2 #  279 Michael Esteras    11 MC Juncos                       3:37.51    8   
  3 #  141 Roberto Torres     11 Club Bieke                      3:37.63    6   
  4 #  145 Christian Arroyo   11 Club Del Toa                    3:47.51    4   
  5 #   32 Jan Leon           11 Bravos DE Cidra                 3:50.06    2   
  6 #  158 Doel Diaz          11 Club Orocovix                   4:00.33    1   
  7 #  184 Rodrigo Rendon     10 Club Trujillo                   4:08.63        
  8 #  177 Josue Diaz         11 Club Trujillo                   4:08.87        
  9 #  256 Jesus Lecleres Al  11 Guayama Runners                 4:10.50        
 10 #  260 Emanuel Soto Lope  10 Guayama Runners                 4:11.85        
 11 #  270 Dominick Ramoa Ri  10 Levittown                       4:19.60        
 12 #  125 Shiliang Mei       11 Cidra Authentic                 4:53.31        
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2