S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 45  Girls 10-11 800 M Run
================================================================================   
         OMB: @ 2:30.24  2012        Shairiam Rosado, Toa Alta                     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   64 Aliannys Santa Go  11 Caguas Criollos                 2:44.11   10      
  2 #   57 Glorianis Carrill  11 Caguas Criollos                 2:45.54    8      
  3 #  149 Aymar Cruz         10 Club Orocovix                   2:46.13    6      
  4 #  172 Jairelis Maldonad  11 Club Trujillo                   2:50.94    4      
  5 #   65 Amanda Santiago R  11 Caguas Criollos                 2:52.04    2      
  6 #   42 Natalia Rivera Ji  10 Cabo Rojo                       2:54.01    1      
  7 #   60 Alannys Ramos Lar  11 Caguas Criollos                 3:00.85           
  8 #  144 Derianis Rosado    10 Club Del Toa                    3:10.26           
  9 #   27 Yahiralee Cruz     11 Bravos DE Cidra                 3:13.70           
 10 #  152 Amaia Morales      11 Club Orocovix                   3:38.67           
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #  216 Camila Rivera      11 Cupey Track                     2:54.15           
  2 #   61 Aileeanyx Rodrigu  11 Caguas Criollos                 3:02.00           
  3 #  295 Karilin Delgado    11 Unattached                      3:04.00           
  4 #  302 Sechariany Ramos   11 Villa Fontana                   3:04.42           
  5 #  296 Kianelys Garcia C  11 Unattached                      3:05.30           
  6 #  169 Ariana Carrasquil  10 Club Trujillo                   3:05.98           
  7 #  170 Ainara Diaz        11 Club Trujillo                   3:20.08           
  8 #  155 Moraima Rodriguez  11 Club Orocovix                   3:25.91           
  9 #  268 Lorena Rolon Orti  11 Levittown                       4:00.24           
===================================================================================
         OMB: @ 2:30.24  2012        Shairiam Rosado, Toa Alta                     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #   64 Aliannys Santa Go  11 Caguas Criollos                 2:44.11   1  10   
  2 #   57 Glorianis Carrill  11 Caguas Criollos                 2:45.54   1   8   
  3 #  149 Aymar Cruz         10 Club Orocovix                   2:46.13   1   6   
  4 #  172 Jairelis Maldonad  11 Club Trujillo                   2:50.94   1   4   
  5 #   65 Amanda Santiago R  11 Caguas Criollos                 2:52.04   1   2   
  6 #   42 Natalia Rivera Ji  10 Cabo Rojo                       2:54.01   1   1   
  7 #  216 Camila Rivera      11 Cupey Track                     2:54.15   2       
  8 #   60 Alannys Ramos Lar  11 Caguas Criollos                 3:00.85   1       
  9 #   61 Aileeanyx Rodrigu  11 Caguas Criollos                 3:02.00   2       
 10 #  295 Karilin Delgado    11 Unattached                      3:04.00   2       
 11 #  302 Sechariany Ramos   11 Villa Fontana                   3:04.42   2       
 12 #  296 Kianelys Garcia C  11 Unattached                      3:05.30   2       
 13 #  169 Ariana Carrasquil  10 Club Trujillo                   3:05.98   2       
 14 #  144 Derianis Rosado    10 Club Del Toa                    3:10.26   1       
 15 #   27 Yahiralee Cruz     11 Bravos DE Cidra                 3:13.70   1       
 16 #  170 Ainara Diaz        11 Club Trujillo                   3:20.08   2       
 17 #  155 Moraima Rodriguez  11 Club Orocovix                   3:25.91   2       
 18 #  152 Amaia Morales      11 Club Orocovix                   3:38.67   1       
 19 #  268 Lorena Rolon Orti  11 Levittown                       4:00.24   2       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89      
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40      
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30      
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22      
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20      
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12      
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8      
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4      
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1