S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 43  Girls 8-9 600 M Run
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 2:03.38  2013        Andrea Rivera, Cupey Track                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  253 Alanis Planadebal   9 Guayama Runners                 2:07.42   10   
  2 #  136 Shadai Mulero       9 Club Bieke                      2:12.70    8   
  3 #  160 Jelianis Figueroa   9 Club Samaritano                 2:18.37    6   
  4 #   62 Darineishly Rodri   9 Caguas Criollos                 2:19.56    4   
  5 #  276 Nimsy Santiago      9 MC Juncos                       2:22.66    2   
  6 #  143 Joelysvet Crespo    9 Club Del Toa                    2:25.03    1   
  7 #  252 Marina Palaud       9 Guayama Runners                 2:30.21        
  8 #  267 Alessandra Rivera   8 Levittown                       2:32.03        
  9 #   90 Camila Cabrera Oj   9 Villa Fontana                   2:33.03        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89   
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40   
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30   
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22   
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20   
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12   
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8   
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4   
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1