S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 40  Boys 12-13 80 M Dash
================================================================================   
         OMB: @  9.67  2005        Omar Cotto, Cupey Track                         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   31 Yarel Cabrera      13 Bravos DE Cidra                   11.60           
  2 #   78 Diego Suarez Espa  12 Caguas Criollos                   11.98           
  3 #  113 Fernando Diaz Mut  12 Villa Fontana                     12.00           
  4 #   22 Miguel Rivera Ser  12 Aguas Buenas                      12.33           
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #   68 Ian Diaz Villafan  12 Caguas Criollos                   11.70           
  2 #   56 Moises Vargas      13 Cabo Rojo                         12.14           
  3 #   15 Jordan Guzman Ros  12 Aguas Buenas                      12.40           
  4 #  258 Christian Puventu  12 Guayama Runners                   13.26           
Heat  3                                                                            
  1 #  161 Damiroel Agosto    13 Club Samaritano                   11.17    4      
  2 #   74 Joniel Nunez Baez  13 Caguas Criollos                   11.21    2      
  3 #   86 Fabian Alicea      13 Carolina Perchy                   11.69           
  4 #   12 Jabneel Aponte     12 Aguas Buenas                      12.05           
Heat  4                                                                            
  1 #  122 Yaniel Zackey Riv  13 Villa Fontana                     10.68   10      
  2 #  163 Ian Delgado        12 Club Samaritano                   11.14    6      
  3 #   49 Jerek Lucena       13 Cabo Rojo                         11.65           
  4 #   67 Yadiel Carrillo A  12 Caguas Criollos                   12.25           
Heat  5                                                                            
  1 #  181 Jafryel Mendez     13 Club Trujillo                     11.53           
  2 #  112 Anthuan Colon Enc  12 Villa Fontana                     11.64           
  3 #  225 Chail Diaz         13 Cupey Track                       11.64           
  4 #   69 Luis Diaz Villafa  13 Caguas Criollos                   11.95           
Heat  6                                                                            
  1 #  110 Janthuan Carmona   13 Villa Fontana                     10.89    8      
  2 #  249 Carlos Almanzar    13 Esc. DE Deportes                  11.23    1      
  3 #  180 John Medina        12 Club Trujillo                     14.11           
===================================================================================
         OMB: @  9.67  2005        Omar Cotto, Cupey Track                         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  122 Yaniel Zackey Riv  13 Villa Fontana                     10.68   4  10   
  2 #  110 Janthuan Carmona   13 Villa Fontana                     10.89   6   8   
  3 #  163 Ian Delgado        12 Club Samaritano                   11.14   4   6   
  4 #  161 Damiroel Agosto    13 Club Samaritano                   11.17   3   4   
  5 #   74 Joniel Nunez Baez  13 Caguas Criollos                   11.21   3   2   
  6 #  249 Carlos Almanzar    13 Esc. DE Deportes                  11.23   6   1   
  7 #  181 Jafryel Mendez     13 Club Trujillo                     11.53   5       
  8 #   31 Yarel Cabrera      13 Bravos DE Cidra                   11.60   1       
  9 #  112 Anthuan Colon Enc  12 Villa Fontana                     11.64   5       
 10 #  225 Chail Diaz         13 Cupey Track                       11.64   5       
 11 #   49 Jerek Lucena       13 Cabo Rojo                         11.65   4       
 12 #   86 Fabian Alicea      13 Carolina Perchy                   11.69   3       
 13 #   68 Ian Diaz Villafan  12 Caguas Criollos                   11.70   2       
 14 #   69 Luis Diaz Villafa  13 Caguas Criollos                   11.95   5       
 15 #   78 Diego Suarez Espa  12 Caguas Criollos                   11.98   1       
 16 #  113 Fernando Diaz Mut  12 Villa Fontana                     12.00   1       
 17 #   12 Jabneel Aponte     12 Aguas Buenas                      12.05   3       
 18 #   56 Moises Vargas      13 Cabo Rojo                         12.14   2       
 19 #   67 Yadiel Carrillo A  12 Caguas Criollos                   12.25   4       
 20 #   22 Miguel Rivera Ser  12 Aguas Buenas                      12.33   1       
 21 #   15 Jordan Guzman Ros  12 Aguas Buenas                      12.40   2       
 22 #  258 Christian Puventu  12 Guayama Runners                   13.26   2       
 23 #  180 John Medina        12 Club Trujillo                     14.11   6       
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81      
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50      
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44      
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32      
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18      
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50   
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11      
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5      
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2