S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 39  Girls 12-13 80 M Dash
================================================================================   
         OMB: @ 10.41  2011        Nia Jack, St.Croix                              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   10 Malianys Soto      13 Aguas Buenas                      11.85    4      
  2 #  294 Ivanna DE LA Cruz  13 Unattached                        12.18           
  3 #   29 Vidaliz Velazquez  12 Bravos DE Cidra                   12.55           
  4 #  154 Kamila Repollet    12 Club Orocovix                     12.81           
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #  247 Yaelis Carmona     13 Esc. DE Deportes                  11.55   10      
  2 #   63 Fabiola Rodriguez  13 Caguas Criollos                   11.99    2      
  3 #  105 Jareniz Sanjurjo   13 Villa Fontana                     12.11           
  4 #    9 Yamaris Rivera Ma  12 Aguas Buenas                      12.49           
Heat  3                                                                            
  1 #  209 Neyshmar Nieves V  13 Cupey Track                       11.77    6      
  2 #    3 Gomez Hernandez    12 Aguas Buenas                      12.43           
Heat  4                                                                            
  1 #  277 Reimarylis Santia  12 MC Juncos                         12.55           
  2 #    7 Aleisha Rivera Co  13 Aguas Buenas                      12.86           
Heat  5                                                                            
  1 #  300 Yanselis Santana   13 Cupey Track                       11.66    8      
  2 #   84 Serliany Ramirez   13 Carolina Perchy                   12.01    1      
  3 #  263 Indira Gutierrez   12 Levittown                         12.10           
===================================================================================
         OMB: @ 10.41  2011        Nia Jack, St.Croix                              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  247 Yaelis Carmona     13 Esc. DE Deportes                  11.55   2  10   
  2 #  300 Yanselis Santana   13 Cupey Track                       11.66   5   8   
  3 #  209 Neyshmar Nieves V  13 Cupey Track                       11.77   3   6   
  4 #   10 Malianys Soto      13 Aguas Buenas                      11.85   1   4   
  5 #   63 Fabiola Rodriguez  13 Caguas Criollos                   11.99   2   2   
  6 #   84 Serliany Ramirez   13 Carolina Perchy                   12.01   5   1   
  7 #  263 Indira Gutierrez   12 Levittown                         12.10   5       
  8 #  105 Jareniz Sanjurjo   13 Villa Fontana                     12.11   2       
  9 #  294 Ivanna DE LA Cruz  13 Unattached                        12.18   1       
 10 #    3 Gomez Hernandez    12 Aguas Buenas                      12.43   3       
 11 #    9 Yamaris Rivera Ma  12 Aguas Buenas                      12.49   2       
 12 #  277 Reimarylis Santia  12 MC Juncos                         12.55   4       
 13 #   29 Vidaliz Velazquez  12 Bravos DE Cidra                   12.55   1       
 14 #  154 Kamila Repollet    12 Club Orocovix                     12.81   1       
 15 #    7 Aleisha Rivera Co  13 Aguas Buenas                      12.86   4       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89      
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40      
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30      
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22      
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20      
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12      
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8      
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4      
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1