S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 37  Girls 10-11 60 M Dash
================================================================================   
         OMB: @  8.46  2012        Adanelys Rodriguez, Cupey Track                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   36 Yariecire Gomez    10 Cabo Rojo                          9.72           
  2 #   27 Yahiralee Cruz     11 Bravos DE Cidra                   10.33           
  3 #   83 Alanny Montilla    10 Carolina Perchy                   10.50           
  4 #    1 Wanelis Davila     10 Aguas Buenas                      11.06           
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #  202 Enialis Hiraldo    10 Cupey Track                        9.56           
  2 #   85 Thayra Toro        11 Carolina Perchy                    9.70           
  3 #   60 Alannys Ramos Lar  11 Caguas Criollos                    9.87           
  4 #   41 Yoarelisse Rivera  10 Cabo Rojo                         10.51           
Heat  3                                                                            
  1 #   28 Gabriela Soto      11 Bravos DE Cidra                    9.21    8      
  2 #   65 Amanda Santiago R  11 Caguas Criollos                    9.67           
  3 #   79 Valeria Alicea     11 Carolina Perchy                   10.09           
  4 #   89 Rubielys Bautista  10 Villa Fontana                     10.76           
Heat  4                                                                            
  1 #   64 Aliannys Santa Go  11 Caguas Criollos                    9.81           
  2 #   95 Jonielys Lloren    11 Villa Fontana                     10.33           
  3 #   80 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina Perchy                   10.95           
  4 #   44 Ana Rodriguez      11 Cabo Rojo                         12.01           
Heat  5                                                                            
  1 #   96 Kamila Lopez Rohe  10 Villa Fontana                     10.17           
  2 #  152 Amaia Morales      11 Club Orocovix                     10.55           
  3 #  134 Tais Corcino       11 Club Bieke                        10.55           
  4 #  295 Karilin Delgado    11 Unattached                        10.77           
Heat  6                                                                            
  1 #  149 Aymar Cruz         10 Club Orocovix                      9.63           
  2 #  302 Sechariany Ramos   11 Villa Fontana                      9.67           
  3 #  170 Ainara Diaz        11 Club Trujillo                      9.94           
  4 #  135 Angely Maldonado   11 Club Bieke                        10.13           
Heat  7                                                                            
  1 #  222 Dylanis Vazquez T  11 Cupey Track                        9.43    4      
  2 #  268 Lorena Rolon Orti  11 Levittown                         10.09           
  3 #   43 Kamilah Rivera Sa  10 Cabo Rojo                         11.95           
Heat  8                                                                            
  1 #  103 Kenia Rodriguez V  11 Villa Fontana                      9.22    6      
  2 #  296 Kianelys Garcia C  11 Unattached                         9.44    2      
  3 #  274 Dainelis Maldonad  11 MC Juncos                          9.50    1      
Heat  9                                                                            
  1 #  204 Zulimar Marcano D  11 Cupey Track                        9.11   10      
  2 #    4 Evangeliz Martine  11 Aguas Buenas                      10.29           
  3 #  271 Kenialee Aponte    11 MC Juncos                         10.39           
  4 #  102 Nayrelis Rodrigue  11 Villa Fontana                     10.63           
===================================================================================
         OMB: @  8.46  2012        Adanelys Rodriguez, Cupey Track                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  204 Zulimar Marcano D  11 Cupey Track                        9.11   9  10   
  2 #   28 Gabriela Soto      11 Bravos DE Cidra                    9.21   3   8   
  3 #  103 Kenia Rodriguez V  11 Villa Fontana                      9.22   8   6   
  4 #  222 Dylanis Vazquez T  11 Cupey Track                        9.43   7   4   
  5 #  296 Kianelys Garcia C  11 Unattached                         9.44   8   2   
  6 #  274 Dainelis Maldonad  11 MC Juncos                          9.50   8   1   
  7 #  202 Enialis Hiraldo    10 Cupey Track                        9.56   2       
  8 #  149 Aymar Cruz         10 Club Orocovix                      9.63   6       
  9 #   65 Amanda Santiago R  11 Caguas Criollos                    9.67   3       
 10 #  302 Sechariany Ramos   11 Villa Fontana                      9.67   6       
 11 #   85 Thayra Toro        11 Carolina Perchy                    9.70   2       
 12 #   36 Yariecire Gomez    10 Cabo Rojo                          9.72   1       
 13 #   64 Aliannys Santa Go  11 Caguas Criollos                    9.81   4       
 14 #   60 Alannys Ramos Lar  11 Caguas Criollos                    9.87   2       
 15 #  170 Ainara Diaz        11 Club Trujillo                      9.94   6       
 16 #   79 Valeria Alicea     11 Carolina Perchy                   10.09   3       
 17 #  268 Lorena Rolon Orti  11 Levittown                         10.09   7       
 18 #  135 Angely Maldonado   11 Club Bieke                        10.13   6       
 19 #   96 Kamila Lopez Rohe  10 Villa Fontana                     10.17   5       
 20 #    4 Evangeliz Martine  11 Aguas Buenas                      10.29   9       
 21 #   95 Jonielys Lloren    11 Villa Fontana                     10.33   4       
 22 #   27 Yahiralee Cruz     11 Bravos DE Cidra                   10.33   1       
 23 #  271 Kenialee Aponte    11 MC Juncos                         10.39   9       
 24 #   83 Alanny Montilla    10 Carolina Perchy                   10.50   1       
 25 #   41 Yoarelisse Rivera  10 Cabo Rojo                         10.51   2       
 26 #  152 Amaia Morales      11 Club Orocovix                     10.55   5       
 27 #  134 Tais Corcino       11 Club Bieke                        10.55   5       
 28 #  102 Nayrelis Rodrigue  11 Villa Fontana                     10.63   9       
 29 #   89 Rubielys Bautista  10 Villa Fontana                     10.76   3       
 30 #  295 Karilin Delgado    11 Unattached                        10.77   5       
 31 #   80 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina Perchy                   10.95   4       
 32 #    1 Wanelis Davila     10 Aguas Buenas                      11.06   1       
 33 #   43 Kamilah Rivera Sa  10 Cabo Rojo                         11.95   7       
 34 #   44 Ana Rodriguez      11 Cabo Rojo                         12.01   4       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89      
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40      
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30      
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22      
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20      
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12      
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8      
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4      
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1