S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 36  Boys 8-9 60 M Dash
================================================================================   
         OMB: @  8.92  2006        Dangel Cotto, Cupey Track                       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   34 Jose Ramos          9 Bravos DE Cidra                   10.79    1      
  2 #  140 Newen Melendez      8 Club Bieke                        10.84           
  3 #   50 Tedrick Matos       9 Cabo Rojo                         12.04           
  4 #   25 Joseph Sullivan     8 Aguas Buenas                      13.50           
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #   76 Yorieth Roman Riv   9 Caguas Criollos                    9.99    8      
  2 #  281 Joseph Gonzalez     9 MC Juncos                         10.74    2      
  3 #   53 Christopher River   8 Cabo Rojo                         10.99           
Heat  3                                                                            
  1 #  164 Angel Lopez         9 Club Samaritano                   10.22    4      
  2 #  156 Delvin Alvarado     8 Club Orocovix                     10.97           
  3 #   24 Jason Sullivan      9 Aguas Buenas                      11.63           
  4 #  133 Carlos Perez        8 Cidra Authentic                   13.42           
Heat  4                                                                            
  1 #  179 Gabriel Medero      9 Club Trujillo                     10.21    6      
  2 #  245 Isaac Valerio Cub   8 Cupey Track                       10.87           
  3 #  130 Yahel Martinez      8 Cidra Authentic                   11.50           
Heat  5                                                                            
  1 #  237 Nyomar Rodriguez    8 Cupey Track                       11.98           
  2 #  165 Dylan Martinez      8 Club Samaritano                   12.03           
  3 #  259 Zaid Soto           8 Guayama Runners                   13.04           
Heat  6                                                                            
  1 #  278 Carlos Casul        9 MC Juncos                          9.64   10      
  2 #  230 Liann Mattei Casa   9 Cupey Track                       11.20           
  3 #   51 Alan Ramirez        8 Cabo Rojo                         12.18           
===================================================================================
         OMB: @  8.92  2006        Dangel Cotto, Cupey Track                       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  278 Carlos Casul        9 MC Juncos                          9.64   6  10   
  2 #   76 Yorieth Roman Riv   9 Caguas Criollos                    9.99   2   8   
  3 #  179 Gabriel Medero      9 Club Trujillo                     10.21   4   6   
  4 #  164 Angel Lopez         9 Club Samaritano                   10.22   3   4   
  5 #  281 Joseph Gonzalez     9 MC Juncos                         10.74   2   2   
  6 #   34 Jose Ramos          9 Bravos DE Cidra                   10.79   1   1   
  7 #  140 Newen Melendez      8 Club Bieke                        10.84   1       
  8 #  245 Isaac Valerio Cub   8 Cupey Track                       10.87   4       
  9 #  156 Delvin Alvarado     8 Club Orocovix                     10.97   3       
 10 #   53 Christopher River   8 Cabo Rojo                         10.99   2       
 11 #  230 Liann Mattei Casa   9 Cupey Track                       11.20   6       
 12 #  130 Yahel Martinez      8 Cidra Authentic                   11.50   4       
 13 #   24 Jason Sullivan      9 Aguas Buenas                      11.63   3       
 14 #  237 Nyomar Rodriguez    8 Cupey Track                       11.98   5       
 15 #  165 Dylan Martinez      8 Club Samaritano                   12.03   5       
 16 #   50 Tedrick Matos       9 Cabo Rojo                         12.04   1       
 17 #   51 Alan Ramirez        8 Cabo Rojo                         12.18   6       
 18 #  259 Zaid Soto           8 Guayama Runners                   13.04   5       
 19 #  133 Carlos Perez        8 Cidra Authentic                   13.42   3       
 20 #   25 Joseph Sullivan     8 Aguas Buenas                      13.50   1       
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81      
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50      
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44      
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32      
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18      
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50   
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11      
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5      
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2