S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 35  Girls 8-9 60 M Dash
================================================================================   
         OMB: @  9.37  2006        Kalina Ciuro, Santa Isabel                      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   93 Emilianyz Figuero   9 Villa Fontana                     10.04    8      
  2 #  127 Alianette Velez     8 Cidra Authentic                   11.72           
  3 #   11 Aidianys Torres     9 Aguas Buenas                      11.81           
  4 #   38 Paula Morales Aqu   8 Cabo Rojo                         12.98           
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #  206 Isabela Melendez    9 Cupey Track                       10.26    4      
  2 #    8 Dareisha Rivera C   8 Aguas Buenas                      11.40           
  3 #  126 Paris Pomales       9 Cidra Authentic                   11.78           
  4 #   47 Saritza Santoni R   8 Cabo Rojo                         11.99           
Heat  3                                                                            
  1 #  136 Shadai Mulero       9 Club Bieke                        10.26    2      
  2 #  123 Luisa Cram          9 Cidra Authentic                   11.16           
  3 #    5 Jeannette Martine   8 Aguas Buenas                      12.25           
Heat  4                                                                            
  1 #  160 Jelianis Figueroa   9 Club Samaritano                   10.00   10      
  2 #  250 Grace Colon Ramos   9 Guayama Runners                   10.07    6      
  3 #  221 Jilliam Vazquez     9 Cupey Track                       10.56    1      
Heat  5                                                                            
  1 #  176 Victoria Vega       8 Club Trujillo                     11.49           
  2 #  267 Alessandra Rivera   8 Levittown                         12.27           
  3 #  251 Camila Hernandez    8 Guayama Runners                   12.31           
===================================================================================
         OMB: @  9.37  2006        Kalina Ciuro, Santa Isabel                      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  160 Jelianis Figueroa   9 Club Samaritano                   10.00   4  10   
  2 #   93 Emilianyz Figuero   9 Villa Fontana                     10.04   1   8   
  3 #  250 Grace Colon Ramos   9 Guayama Runners                   10.07   4   6   
  4 #  206 Isabela Melendez    9 Cupey Track                       10.26   2   4   
  5 #  136 Shadai Mulero       9 Club Bieke                        10.26   3   2   
  6 #  221 Jilliam Vazquez     9 Cupey Track                       10.56   4   1   
  7 #  123 Luisa Cram          9 Cidra Authentic                   11.16   3       
  8 #    8 Dareisha Rivera C   8 Aguas Buenas                      11.40   2       
  9 #  176 Victoria Vega       8 Club Trujillo                     11.49   5       
 10 #  127 Alianette Velez     8 Cidra Authentic                   11.72   1       
 11 #  126 Paris Pomales       9 Cidra Authentic                   11.78   2       
 12 #   11 Aidianys Torres     9 Aguas Buenas                      11.81   1       
 13 #   47 Saritza Santoni R   8 Cabo Rojo                         11.99   2       
 14 #    5 Jeannette Martine   8 Aguas Buenas                      12.25   3       
 15 #  267 Alessandra Rivera   8 Levittown                         12.27   5       
 16 #  251 Camila Hernandez    8 Guayama Runners                   12.31   5       
 17 #   38 Paula Morales Aqu   8 Cabo Rojo                         12.98   1       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89      
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40      
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30      
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22      
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20      
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12      
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8      
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4      
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1