S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 34  Boys 5-7 60 M Dash
================================================================================   
         OMB: @ 10.19  2011        Davey Jay Rijike, Curacao                       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   19 Kayden Perez Sant   6 Aguas Buenas                      12.48    1      
  2 #   77 Mateo Suarez        6 Caguas Criollos                   12.94           
  3 #  119 Jamesiel Suart      6 Villa Fontana                     13.36           
  4 #  166 Jeremy Martinez     5 Club Samaritano                   14.72           
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #   14 Thaiel Claudio Ci   7 Aguas Buenas                      12.07    4      
  2 #   54 Diego Rivera        5 Cabo Rojo                         13.46           
  3 #   75 Yozuam Roman        5 Caguas Criollos                   13.89           
  4 #  114 Reynaldier Clemen   5 Villa Fontana                     14.12           
Heat  3                                                                            
  1 #   17 Arian Malkave Vel   7 Aguas Buenas                      11.89    6      
  2 #  157 Aaron Cruz          7 Club Orocovix                     12.35    2      
  3 #  131 Andres Pagan        6 Cidra Authentic                   13.44           
  4 #  139 Shuandel Marin      6 Club Bieke                        14.09           
Heat  4                                                                            
  1 #  299 Jayden Martinez     7 Escuela Tecnica                    9.98@  10      
  2 #  282 Jorge Moran         7 MC Juncos                         10.59    8      
  3 #   18 Armando Olivo Rio   6 Aguas Buenas                      14.38           
  4 #  162 Angel Aguiar        5 Club Samaritano                   17.18           
Heat  5                                                                            
  1 #  109 Xavier Carmona      6 Villa Fontana                     12.87           
  2 #  121 Iker Vazquez        6 Villa Fontana                     13.51           
===================================================================================
         OMB: @ 10.19  2011        Davey Jay Rijike, Curacao                       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  299 Jayden Martinez     7 Escuela Tecnica                    9.98@  4  10   
  2 #  282 Jorge Moran         7 MC Juncos                         10.59   4   8   
  3 #   17 Arian Malkave Vel   7 Aguas Buenas                      11.89   3   6   
  4 #   14 Thaiel Claudio Ci   7 Aguas Buenas                      12.07   2   4   
  5 #  157 Aaron Cruz          7 Club Orocovix                     12.35   3   2   
  6 #   19 Kayden Perez Sant   6 Aguas Buenas                      12.48   1   1   
  7 #  109 Xavier Carmona      6 Villa Fontana                     12.87   5       
  8 #   77 Mateo Suarez        6 Caguas Criollos                   12.94   1       
  9 #  119 Jamesiel Suart      6 Villa Fontana                     13.36   1       
 10 #  131 Andres Pagan        6 Cidra Authentic                   13.44   3       
 11 #   54 Diego Rivera        5 Cabo Rojo                         13.46   2       
 12 #  121 Iker Vazquez        6 Villa Fontana                     13.51   5       
 13 #   75 Yozuam Roman        5 Caguas Criollos                   13.89   2       
 14 #  139 Shuandel Marin      6 Club Bieke                        14.09   3       
 15 #  114 Reynaldier Clemen   5 Villa Fontana                     14.12   2       
 16 #   18 Armando Olivo Rio   6 Aguas Buenas                      14.38   4       
 17 #  166 Jeremy Martinez     5 Club Samaritano                   14.72   1       
 18 #  162 Angel Aguiar        5 Club Samaritano                   17.18   4       
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81      
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50      
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44      
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32      
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18      
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50   
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11      
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5      
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2