S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:54 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 33  Girls 5-7 60 M Dash
================================================================================   
         OMB: @ 11.27  2017        Chanialis Flores, Trujillo Alto                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   66 Sofia Santiago Ri   7 Caguas Criollos                   10.92@  10      
  2 #    6 Jalinette Perez     7 Aguas Buenas                      12.91           
  3 #   45 Gabriella Rodrigu   7 Cabo Rojo                         14.58           
  4 #  100 Mikaela Ramos       5 Villa Fontana                     15.36           
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #   82 Valeiles Garcia     6 Carolina Perchy                   12.32    1      
  2 #  124 Yahelis Martinez    6 Cidra Authentic                   12.64           
  3 #  104 Saimar Ruiz         7 Villa Fontana                     13.19           
  4 #   46 Gabriella Roman     6 Cabo Rojo                         13.98           
Heat  3                                                                            
  1 #  191 Damalis Berrios     7 Cupey Track                       11.54    8      
  2 #  150 Alayna Hernandez    7 Club Orocovix                     11.59    6      
  3 #   35 Adielys Alvarez     6 Cabo Rojo                         16.76           
Heat  4                                                                            
  1 #  205 Suelis Medina       7 Cupey Track                       11.76    4      
  2 #  174 Miranda Rendon      7 Club Trujillo                     12.14    2      
  3 #  301 Yuliana Soto        7 Northwest                         12.94           
===================================================================================
         OMB: @ 11.27  2017        Chanialis Flores, Trujillo Alto                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #   66 Sofia Santiago Ri   7 Caguas Criollos                   10.92@  1  10   
  2 #  191 Damalis Berrios     7 Cupey Track                       11.54   3   8   
  3 #  150 Alayna Hernandez    7 Club Orocovix                     11.59   3   6   
  4 #  205 Suelis Medina       7 Cupey Track                       11.76   4   4   
  5 #  174 Miranda Rendon      7 Club Trujillo                     12.14   4   2   
  6 #   82 Valeiles Garcia     6 Carolina Perchy                   12.32   2   1   
  7 #  124 Yahelis Martinez    6 Cidra Authentic                   12.64   2       
  8 #    6 Jalinette Perez     7 Aguas Buenas                      12.91   1       
  9 #  301 Yuliana Soto        7 Northwest                         12.94   4       
 10 #  104 Saimar Ruiz         7 Villa Fontana                     13.19   2       
 11 #   46 Gabriella Roman     6 Cabo Rojo                         13.98   2       
 12 #   45 Gabriella Rodrigu   7 Cabo Rojo                         14.58   1       
 13 #  100 Mikaela Ramos       5 Villa Fontana                     15.36   1       
 14 #   35 Adielys Alvarez     6 Cabo Rojo                         16.76   3       
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89      
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40      
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30      
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22      
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20      
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12      
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8      
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4      
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1