S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                    19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                    
                               Pista Atletica Cupey                                
 
Event 31  Girls 12-13 60 M Hurdles
================================================================================   
         OMB: @  9.68  2006        Alysbeth Felix, Cupey Track                     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                            
  1 #   84 Serliany Ramirez   13 Carolina Perchy                   13.19   10      
  2 #  195 Dariana Castro     13 Cupey Track                       13.78    8      
Heat  2                                                                            
  1 #  277 Reimarylis Santia  12 MC Juncos                         14.12    6      
  2 #  198 Isabella Fernande  12 Cupey Track                       14.33    4      
===================================================================================
         OMB: @  9.68  2006        Alysbeth Felix, Cupey Track                     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #   84 Serliany Ramirez   13 Carolina Perchy                   13.19   1  10   
  2 #  195 Dariana Castro     13 Cupey Track                       13.78   1   8   
  3 #  277 Reimarylis Santia  12 MC Juncos                         14.12   2   6   
  4 #  198 Isabella Fernande  12 Cupey Track                       14.33   2   4   
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89      
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40      
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30      
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22      
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20      
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12      
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8      
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4      
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1