S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 22  Boys 12-13 Turbo Jab 400
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 37.40m  2008        Angel Perez, Bayamon Club                   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  243 Lorenzo Sierra Ri  13 Cupey Track                      25.67m   10   
      25.67m  FOUL  18.52m                                                      
  2 #  137 Larry Corcino      13 Club Bieke                       22.42m    8   
      21.43m  21.26m  22.42m                                                    
  3 #  181 Jafryel Mendez     13 Club Trujillo                    17.52m    6   
      11.66m  15.52m  17.52m                                                    
  4 #  112 Anthuan Colon Enc  12 Villa Fontana                    15.68m    4   
      14.72m  14.46m  15.68m                                                    
  5 #  258 Christian Puventu  12 Guayama Runners                  12.79m    2   
      12.79m  11.17m  11.79m                                                    
  6 #  110 Janthuan Carmona   13 Villa Fontana                     9.94m    1   
      9.76m  9.94m  9.75m                                                       
  7 #  128 Augusto Ayala Rey  12 Cidra Authentic                   9.70m        
      7.33m  9.70m  9.38m                                                       
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2