S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 20  Boys 10-11 Turbo Jab 300
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 24.59m  2018        Joeliel Pizarro, Cupey Track                
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  236 Kahilyan Rivas Ba  11 Cupey Track                      23.81m   10   
      20.77m  23.81m  17.00m                                                    
  2 #  228 Keniell Guadalupe  11 Cupey Track                      22.60m    8   
      19.44m  22.60m  21.18m                                                    
  3 #  229 Joseph Lopez       11 Cupey Track                      15.92m    6   
      12.10m  14.17m  15.92m                                                    
  4 #  132 Yeiniel Pagan      10 Cidra Authentic                  12.71m    4   
      12.71m  12.37m  8.12m                                                     
  5 #  138 Rafael Gonzalez    11 Club Bieke                       12.52m    2   
      12.52m  9.59m  12.34m                                                     
  6 #  178 Jonathan Gonzalez  11 Club Trujillo                    12.21m    1   
      12.21m  10.76m  11.75m                                                    
  7 #  285 Edwin Torres       11 MC Juncos                         9.91m        
      8.22m  9.91m  7.59m                                                       
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2