S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 18  Boys 12-13 High Jump
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 1.58m  2009        Joel Santos, Comerio                         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  224 Yivian Canino      12 Cupey Track                       1.54m    4   
     1.22 1.30 1.38 1.46 1.54 1.62                                              
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                              
  2 #  231 Yalexis Monserrat  13 Cupey Track                       1.38m    7   
     0.91 1.00 1.07 1.14 1.22 1.30 1.38 1.46                                    
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                    
  2 #  232 Joeliel Pizarro C  13 Cupey Track                       1.38m    7   
     0.91 1.00 1.07 1.14 1.22 1.30 1.38 1.46                                    
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                    
  4 #   49 Jerek Lucena       13 Cabo Rojo                         1.22m   10   
     0.91 1.00 1.07 1.14 1.22                                                   
        P    P    P    O    O                                                   
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2