S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 12  Boys 10-11 Throw Ball
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 65.80m  2010        Emmanuel Hernandez, Borinquen Runners       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  178 Jonathan Gonzalez  11 Club Trujillo                    42.96m   10   
      42.63m  42.96m  42.38m                                                    
  2 #   21 Michael Rivera Se  11 Aguas Buenas                     31.98m    8   
      FOUL  13.47m  31.98m                                                      
  3 #  226 Santiago Fernande  11 Cupey Track                      30.53m    6   
      30.53m  27.43m  27.82m                                                    
  4 #  235 Jean Ramos Alfons  11 Cupey Track                      27.77m    4   
      27.77m  25.15m  23.96m                                                    
  5 #  141 Roberto Torres     11 Club Bieke                       27.07m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  27.07m                                                        
  6 #   23 Natahn Sullivan    10 Aguas Buenas                     26.94m    1   
      25.15m  26.94m  FOUL                                                      
  7 #  118 Ian Suarez         11 Villa Fontana                    24.22m        
      24.22m  FOUL  20.95m                                                      
  8 #  239 Prince Rosario     10 Cupey Track                      22.04m        
      14.50m  22.04m  19.34m                                                    
  9 #  108 Felix Calderon Lo  10 Villa Fontana                    21.31m        
      21.16m  19.88m  21.31m                                                    
 10 #  257 Ian Ortiz          10 Guayama Runners                  21.21m        
      21.21m  11.76m  13.72m                                                    
 11 #  285 Edwin Torres       11 MC Juncos                        14.82m        
      FOUL  13.88m  14.82m                                                      
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2