S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 11  Girls 10-11 Throw Ball
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 46.80m  2012        Juleyka Torres, Cupey Track                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #   61 Aileeanyx Rodrigu  11 Caguas Criollos                  30.27m   10   
      27.87m  27.12m  30.27m                                                    
  2 #  207 Amanda Negron      11 Cupey Track                      29.42m    8   
      28.91m  24.83m  29.42m                                                    
  3 #  172 Jairelis Maldonad  11 Club Trujillo                    28.42m    6   
      28.42m  28.03m  25.73m                                                    
  4 #  169 Ariana Carrasquil  10 Club Trujillo                    26.27m    4   
      26.27m  24.62m  21.32m                                                    
  5 #  216 Camila Rivera      11 Cupey Track                      25.59m    2   
      23.51m  25.59m  24.66m                                                    
  6 #  274 Dainelis Maldonad  11 MC Juncos                        24.09m    1   
      22.20m  21.98m  24.09m                                                    
  7 #   43 Kamilah Rivera Sa  10 Cabo Rojo                        22.21m        
      22.21m  21.96m  21.87m                                                    
  8 #   57 Glorianis Carrill  11 Caguas Criollos                  21.65m        
      21.65m  21.36m  21.03m                                                    
  9 #  271 Kenialee Aponte    11 MC Juncos                        19.94m        
      14.41m  17.64m  19.94m                                                    
 10 #   89 Rubielys Bautista  10 Villa Fontana                    18.80m        
      16.40m  16.57m  18.80m                                                    
 11 #  272 Joismarielis Gonz  11 MC Juncos                        17.77m        
      15.65m  17.77m  16.98m                                                    
 12 #   41 Yoarelisse Rivera  10 Cabo Rojo                        14.08m        
      11.55m  12.83m  14.08m                                                    
 13 #  211 Jaylianid Perez    10 Cupey Track                      13.50m        
      13.22m  13.35m  13.50m                                                    
 14 #   95 Jonielys Lloren    11 Villa Fontana                    13.35m        
      10.89m  13.35m  10.91m                                                    
 15 #   97 Mya Mercado        10 Villa Fontana                    11.25m        
      7.55m  11.23m  11.25m                                                     
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89   
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40   
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30   
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22   
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20   
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12   
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8   
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4   
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1