S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 10  Boys 8-9 Throw Ball
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 55.57m  2006        Jose Cutman, Santa Isabel                   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  117 Jowell Santos Isa   9 Villa Fontana                    26.04m   10   
      26.04m  25.28m  24.38m                                                    
  2 #  233 Kenneth Quijano F   9 Cupey Track                      25.44m    8   
      FOUL  25.44m  22.71m                                                      
  3 #  140 Newen Melendez      8 Club Bieke                       23.38m    6   
      23.38m  19.88m  22.98m                                                    
  4 #   24 Jason Sullivan      9 Aguas Buenas                     23.37m    4   
      23.37m  22.98m  20.55m                                                    
  5 #  245 Isaac Valerio Cub   8 Cupey Track                      23.34m    2   
      23.34m  FOUL  20.23m                                                      
  6 #   53 Christopher River   8 Cabo Rojo                        22.92m    1   
      19.90m  22.92m  19.78m                                                    
  7 #  281 Joseph Gonzalez     9 MC Juncos                        21.83m        
      19.07m  21.02m  21.83m                                                    
  8 #  189 Frederick Vega      9 Club Trujillo                    20.06m        
      16.01m  20.06m  17.86m                                                    
  9 #   16 Adriel Malave Vel   9 Aguas Buenas                     16.77m        
      16.77m  16.64m  15.91m                                                    
 10 #   50 Tedrick Matos       9 Cabo Rojo                        12.42m        
      12.42m  9.74m  8.95m                                                      
 11 #   51 Alan Ramirez        8 Cabo Rojo                        12.15m        
      12.15m  12.12m  12.12m                                                    
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2