S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 8  Boys 5-7 Throw Ball
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 23.74m  2014        Kenyoe Rivera, Esc.Colomban                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  255 Ian Fontanez        7 Guayama Runners                  16.73m   10   
      16.73m  13.05m  14.38m                                                    
  2 #  280 Keidan Gomez        6 MC Juncos                        15.02m    8   
      15.02m  10.35m  11.34m                                                    
  3 #  284 Kalep Pagan         7 MC Juncos                        14.77m    6   
      14.04m  14.77m  13.00m                                                    
  4 #   75 Yozuam Roman        5 Caguas Criollos                  12.88m    4   
      5.99m  12.88m  11.81m                                                     
  5 #  119 Jamesiel Suart      6 Villa Fontana                    11.53m    2   
      11.53m  11.08m  10.70m                                                    
  6 #   54 Diego Rivera        5 Cabo Rojo                        10.61m    1   
      8.61m  10.61m  FOUL                                                       
  7 #  114 Reynaldier Clemen   5 Villa Fontana                     9.96m        
      8.13m  9.96m  8.55m                                                       
  8 #  131 Andres Pagan        6 Cidra Authentic                   9.91m        
      8.95m  7.61m  9.91m                                                       
  9 #   77 Mateo Suarez        6 Caguas Criollos                   9.84m        
      9.84m  7.06m  9.74m                                                       
 10 #  121 Iker Vazquez        6 Villa Fontana                     8.73m        
      8.73m  5.19m  6.45m                                                       
 11 #   18 Armando Olivo Rio   6 Aguas Buenas                      8.34m        
      FOUL  8.14m  8.34m                                                        
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2