S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 Long Jump
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 3.83m  2008        Ruben Gonzalez, Cupey Track                  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  292 Edgar Cruz          9 ST Marys SC                       3.36m   10   
      3.00m  3.25m  3.36m                                                       
  2 #   76 Yorieth Roman Riv   9 Caguas Criollos                   3.10m    8   
      3.05m  3.10m  2.63m                                                       
  3 #  179 Gabriel Medero      9 Club Trujillo                     3.06m    6   
      3.06m  2.93m  FOUL                                                        
  4 #  230 Liann Mattei Casa   9 Cupey Track                       2.63m    4   
      FOUL  2.63m  FOUL                                                         
  5 #   55 Antwan Santoni Ro   9 Cabo Rojo                         2.57m    2   
      2.57m  FOUL  2.42m                                                        
  6 #   16 Adriel Malave Vel   9 Aguas Buenas                      2.01m    1   
      FOUL  2.01m  FOUL                                                         
  7 #  165 Dylan Martinez      8 Club Samaritano                   1.61m        
      1.33m  1.61m  1.32m                                                       
  8 #   25 Joseph Sullivan     8 Aguas Buenas                      1.53m        
      0.96m  1.53m  1.51m                                                       
  9 #  133 Carlos Perez        8 Cidra Authentic                   1.20m        
      FOUL  1.20m  FOUL                                                         
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2