S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 4  Boys 10-11 Long Jump
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 4.67m  2008        Ezequiel Suarez, Cupey Track                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  238 Dereck Rodriguez   11 Cupey Track                       3.84m   10   
      2.92m  FOUL  3.84m                                                        
  2 #  236 Kahilyan Rivas Ba  11 Cupey Track                       3.65m    8   
      3.65m  3.41m  3.35m                                                       
  3 #  120 Jaysen Suart Alva  10 Villa Fontana                     3.46m    6   
      3.22m  2.20m  3.46m                                                       
  4 #  240 Abdiel Sanchez DE  11 Cupey Track                       3.37m    4   
      2.95m  3.14m  3.37m                                                       
  5 #  108 Felix Calderon Lo  10 Villa Fontana                     2.64m    2   
      2.60m  2.64m  2.35m                                                       
  6 #  256 Jesus Lecleres Al  11 Guayama Runners                   2.50m    0.50
      2.37m  2.50m  FOUL                                                        
  6 #  239 Prince Rosario     10 Cupey Track                       2.50m    0.50
      2.30m  2.01m  2.50m                                                       
  8 #   87 Julian Nieves      11 Carolina Perchy                   2.42m        
      2.14m  2.42m  2.34m                                                       
  9 #  260 Emanuel Soto Lope  10 Guayama Runners                   2.24m        
      1.88m  1.66m  2.24m                                                       
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2