S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 3  Girls 10-11 Long Jump
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 3.93m  2007        Lakesha Barry, Islas Virgenes                
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  210 Lialis Ortiz Mede  11 Cupey Track                       3.63m   10   
      3.50m  3.19m  3.63m                                                       
  2 #   36 Yariecire Gomez    10 Cabo Rojo                         3.60m    8   
      3.53m  3.60m  3.59m                                                       
  3 #   85 Thayra Toro        11 Carolina Perchy                   3.41m    6   
      3.24m  3.41m  3.33m                                                       
  4 #   42 Natalia Rivera Ji  10 Cabo Rojo                         2.97m    4   
      2.92m  2.97m  2.94m                                                       
  5 #   81 Jeslian Garcia     11 Carolina Perchy                   2.84m    2   
      2.50m  2.84m  2.72m                                                       
  6 #   80 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina Perchy                   2.75m    1   
      2.48m  2.67m  2.75m                                                       
  7 #   79 Valeria Alicea     11 Carolina Perchy                   2.59m        
      2.19m  2.48m  2.59m                                                       
  8 #  222 Dylanis Vazquez T  11 Cupey Track                       2.54m        
      2.43m  2.54m  2.47m                                                       
  9 #  211 Jaylianid Perez    10 Cupey Track                       2.39m        
      FOUL  2.39m  1.92m                                                        
 10 #  103 Kenia Rodriguez V  11 Villa Fontana                     2.24m        
      2.20m  2.24m  1.99m                                                       
 11 #   44 Ana Rodriguez      11 Cabo Rojo                         2.18m        
      2.18m  2.18m  1.92m                                                       
 12 #  220 Mia Siera          10 Cupey Track                       2.03m        
      1.95m  1.72m  2.03m                                                       
 13 #   96 Kamila Lopez Rohe  10 Villa Fontana                     1.81m        
      1.59m  1.81m  1.75m                                                       
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    322        2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     89   
    3) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        78        4) CLUB OROCOVIX              40   
    5) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             35        6)  AGUAS BUENAS              30   
    7) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN JU  24        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      22   
    8) CAROLINA PERCHY             22       10) CLUB SAMARITANO            20   
   10) CLUB TRUJILLO               20       12) CLUB BIEKE                 12   
   13) MC JUNCOS                   11       14) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             8   
   15) CLUB DEL TOA                 7       16) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   4   
   17) ST MARYS SC                  1