S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             3/7/2020 - 3:53 PM
                  19 no Invitacional Atletismo OMB - 3/7/2020                   
                              Pista Atletica Cupey                              
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
         OMB: @ 5.45m  2010        Ezequiel Suarez, Cupey Track                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  249 Carlos Almanzar    13 Esc. DE Deportes                  4.40m   10   
      4.40m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  2 #  225 Chail Diaz         13 Cupey Track                       3.95m    8   
      3.95m  3.84m  3.63m                                                       
  3 #   73 Jasiel Nunez Arro  13 Caguas Criollos                   3.72m    6   
      3.72m  3.63m  3.48m                                                       
  4 #  122 Yaniel Zackey Riv  13 Villa Fontana                     3.63m    3   
      2.84m  3.63m  PASS                                                        
  4 #   31 Yarel Cabrera      13 Bravos DE Cidra                   3.63m    3   
      FOUL  3.63m  3.47m                                                        
  6 #  107 Maicol Cabrera Oj  13 Villa Fontana                     3.59m    1   
      2.96m  3.59m                                                              
  7 #   86 Fabian Alicea      13 Carolina Perchy                   3.51m        
      3.20m  3.51m  PASS                                                        
  8 #  161 Damiroel Agosto    13 Club Samaritano                   3.43m        
      3.43m  3.30m  3.43m                                                       
  9 #   78 Diego Suarez Espa  12 Caguas Criollos                   3.09m        
      2.95m  3.09m  3.07m                                                       
 10 #   15 Jordan Guzman Ros  12 Aguas Buenas                      2.95m        
      2.52m  2.67m  2.95m                                                       
 11 #  180 John Medina        12 Club Trujillo                     2.45m        
      1.12m  2.45m  PASS                                                        
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) CUPEY-CLUB DE ATLETISMO    242.50     2) CAROLINA-VILLA FONTANA     81   
    3) MC JUNCOS                   80        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos       50   
    5)  AGUAS BUENAS               47        6) CLUB TRUJILLO              44   
    7) CLUB BIEKE                  34        8) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      32   
    9) ST MARYS SC                 20       10) ESCUELA TECNICA VILMA PAR  18   
   11) CLUB SAMARITANO             17       12) GUAYAMA RUNNERS            12.50
   13) BRAVOS DE CIDRA             12       14) ESC. DE DEPORTES DE SAN J  11   
   15) CLUB OROCOVIX               10       16) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS     5   
   17) CLUB DEL TOA                 4       18) CAROLINA PERCHY             2