S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License           12/11/2021 - 10:44 AM
              Campo Traviesa Nacional AAJI-Fapur 2021 - 12/11/2021               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 110  Boys 8-9 600 M Run CC
=======================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 2:03.06  12/14/2013  Joshua Catala, Cidra,PR                     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men 8-9                                                                
  1 #1255 Justin Rios Valle    9 Lap Mayaguez           2:20.20                  
  2 #1030 Ian Gonzalez Pagan   9 Bayamon Club           2:22.13                  
  3 #1063 Keliel Vazquez Tor   9 Cidra Authen           2:26.15                  
  4 #1282 Angel Quiles David   9 Llaneros Tra           2:35.15    1             
  5 #1110 Noomar Rodríguez O   9 Club Villa Fontana     2:35.58                  
  6 #1214 Kaleb Rivera         8 Dorado Guardianes      2:39.22                  
  7 #1191 Mauro Vellon         8 Cupey Track            2:45.72    2             
  8 #1058 Yenzen Cruz Gonzal   8 Cidra Authen           2:45.83                  
  9 #1189 Isaac Valerio        9 Cupey Track            2:46.84    3             
 10 #1271 Diego Caceres Mele   8 Llaneros Tra           2:53.01    4             
 11 #1372 Noah Cancel          8 Unattached             2:54.26                  
 12 #1181 Andres Morciglio     9 Cupey Track            2:55.59    5             
 13 #1393 Khaleb Pagan         8 Unattached             2:55.88                  
 14 #1395 Andres Peña          8 Unattached             2:57.50                  
 15 #1278 Jayce Lebron Herna   8 Llaneros Tra           2:58.63    6             
 16 #1317 Jandriel Colón       9 Próceres               3:02.99                  
 17 #1320 José Díaz            8 Próceres               3:09.47                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 8-9                                                                
   1 Cupey Track                  10    2    3    5                              
      Total Time:     8:28.15                                                    
         Average:     2:49.39                                                    
   2 Llaneros Track & Field       11    1    4    6                              
      Total Time:     8:26.79                                                    
         Average:     2:48.93