S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License           12/11/2021 - 10:20 AM
              Campo Traviesa Nacional AAJI-Fapur 2021 - 12/11/2021               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 108  Girls 10-11 1000 M Run CC
=======================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 3:19.12  12/14/2013  Fabiana Szoreny, Cidra,PR                   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 10-11                                                            
  1 #1127 Alejandra De Jesus  11 Criollos-Caguas        4:09.10                  
  2 #1130 Darineishly Rodrig  10 Criollos-Caguas        4:17.28                  
  3 #1308 Nayla Ortiz         11 Próceres               4:25.38                  
  4 #1053 Ainara Domingo Per  11 Carolina Perchy        4:32.26                  
  5 #1170 Dariana Rodriguez   11 Cupey Track            4:39.45    1             
  6 #1262 Joanelys Ramos Dav  10 Llaneros Tra           4:39.97                  
  7 #1218 Angelique Chauliza  11 Escaed                 4:43.47                  
  8 #1350 Jelianys Figueroa   10 Unattached             4:46.51                  
  9 #1013 Midelys Falcon Ced  11 Bayamon Club           4:46.70                  
 10 #1364 Nimsy Santiago      10 Unattached             4:52.23                  
 11 #1004 Aalayiah Ramos      11 Anasco                 4:52.38                  
 12 #1340 Izabella Melendez   10 Taino Atlethics        4:57.06                  
 13 #1288 Ziuley Reyes        11 Loraf                  4:57.21                  
 14 #1078 Rubielys Bautista   11 Club Villa Fontana     4:57.28    2             
 15 #1251 Kailanys Reyes Gon  10 Lap Mayaguez           5:01.92                  
 16 #1157 Valeria Estremera   11 Cupey Track            5:05.35    3             
 17 #1080 Camila Cabrera Oje  10 Club Villa Fontana     5:11.47    4             
 18 #1082 Dalana Cruz Gonzál  11 Club Villa Fontana     5:11.88    5             
 19 #1300 Yairyliz Cabrera    10 Próceres               5:14.20                  
 20 #1159 Keira Gotay         11 Cupey Track            6:15.27    6             
 21 #1161 Wildalys Guzman     11 Cupey Track            6:24.54    7             
 -- #1066 Alanis Ferreira     11 Club Indios                DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 10-11                                                            
   1 Cupey Track                  10    1    3    6    7                         
      Total Time:    16:00.07                                                    
         Average:     5:20.03                                                    
   2 Club Villa Fontana           11    2    4    5                              
      Total Time:    15:20.63                                                    
         Average:     5:06.88