S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License           12/11/2021 - 10:11 AM
              Campo Traviesa Nacional AAJI-Fapur 2021 - 12/11/2021               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 107  Boys 10-11 2000 M Run CC
=======================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 6:56.08  12/15/2018  Jetziel Hernandez, Guayama,PR               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men 10-11                                                              
  1 #1076 Benet Rivera        11 Club Indios            8:26.12                  
  2 #1059 Evan Diaz Diaz      11 Cidra Authen           8:42.30                  
  3 #1343 Juan Torres         10 Taino Atlethics        8:45.41                  
  4 #1209 Matsui Hernández    11 Dorado Guardianes      8:50.60                  
  5 #1253 Diego Acevedo Torr  11 Lap Mayaguez           9:07.65                  
  6 #1373 Carlos Casul        10 Unattached             9:11.70                  
  7 #1183 Kenneth Quijano     10 Cupey Track            9:14.01    1             
  8 #1040 Ivaniel Vargas Alb  11 Bayamon Club           9:54.13    2             
  9 #1028 Iker Cruz Lopez     10 Bayamon Club          10:20.23    3             
 10 #1175 Edgar Cruz          10 Cupey Track           10:27.01    4             
 11 #1147 Yorieth Roman Rive  10 Criollos-Caguas       10:37.30                  
 12 #1008 Japhet Morales      11 Anasco                10:54.64                  
 13 #1188 Levi Torres         10 Cupey Track           11:35.11    5             
 14 #1283 Dominick Ramos Riv  11 Llaneros Tra          11:48.35                  
 15 #1037 Christian Rivera G  10 Bayamon Club          13:30.09    6             
 16 #1042 Abdiel Velez Melen  10 Bayamon Club          14:15.04    7             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 10-11                                                              
   1 Cupey Track                  10    1    4    5                              
      Total Time:    31:16.13                                                    
         Average:    10:25.38                                                    
   2 Bayamon Club                 11    2    3    6    7                         
      Total Time:    33:44.45                                                    
         Average:    11:14.82