S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License           12/11/2021 - 10:06 AM
              Campo Traviesa Nacional AAJI-Fapur 2021 - 12/11/2021               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 106  Girls 12-13 2000 M Run CC
=======================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 7:00.47  12/15/2018  Zoe Adams, Guayama,PR                       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 12-13                                                            
  1 #1298 Angela Benítez      12 Próceres               7:56.46                  
  2 #1160 Chrisnely Guzman    13 Cupey Track            8:02.94    1             
  3 #1120 Jeilys Rivera Robl  12 Corozal Runner         8:07.03                  
  4 #1200 Channelys Rodrigue  13 Dorado Guardianes      8:08.31    2             
  5 #1199 Rashel Pineda Mart  12 Dorado Guardianes      8:18.61    3             
  6 #1126 Glorianis Carrillo  12 Criollos-Caguas        8:22.43    4             
  7 #1286 Ivana Fuentes       13 Loraf                  8:23.13    5             
  8 #1290 Dara Soto           12 Loraf                  8:26.12    6             
  9 #1133 Amanda Santiago Ri  12 Criollos-Caguas        8:30.05    7             
 10 #1158 Isabella Fernandez  13 Cupey Track            8:30.34    8             
 11 #1156 Alondra Diaz        12 Cupey Track            8:36.18    9             
 12 #1155 Franjeliz De La Cr  12 Cupey Track            8:49.39   10             
 13 #1129 Aileeanyx Rodrigue  12 Criollos-Caguas        8:50.35   11             
 14 #1016 Krizangeliz Lugo R  13 Bayamon Club           8:56.30   12             
 15 #1003 Tanisha Munoz       13 Anasco                 9:17.26   13             
 16 #1163 Amanda Negron       12 Cupey Track            9:28.02   14             
 17 #1018 Cherian Melendez M  12 Bayamon Club           9:28.34   15             
 18 #1248 Angelee Morales     13 Lap Mayaguez           9:28.84                  
 19 #1092 Sechariany Ramos T  12 Club Villa Fontana     9:28.89                  
 20 #1221 Mia Nunez           13 Escdc                  9:41.94                  
 21 #1005 Alanis Soto         12 Anasco                 9:57.32   16             
 22 #1302 Angelimar Garcia    13 Próceres              10:04.35                  
 23 #1287 Daileanys López     13 Loraf                 10:34.03   17             
 24 #1023 Keisy Rivera Rosad  13 Bayamon Club          10:37.04   18             
 25 #1006 Karina Vazquez      13 Anasco                10:54.42   19             
 26 #1002 Karlolina Matias    13 Anasco                10:58.03   20             
 27 #1057 Liz Nieves Robles   12 Cidra Authen          11:04.04                  
 28 #1247 Alanis Rivera Babo  12 Lap Mayaguez          11:31.33                  
 29 #1011 Cheyan Bolle Rous   13 Bayamon Club          12:37.18   21             
 30 #1192 Hannah Cordero Guz  12 Dorado Guardianes     12:43.87   22             
 -- #1012 Geylis Cruz Ramos   12 Bayamon Club               DNS                  
 -- #1017 Lunna Marquez Gonz  12 Bayamon Club               DNS                  
 -- #1020 Iomiliany Mora Ort  13 Bayamon Club               DNS                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 12-13                                                            
   1 Cupey Track                  18    1    8    9   10   14                    
      Total Time:    25:09.46                                                    
         Average:     8:23.16                                                    
   2 Criollos-Caguas              22    4    7   11                              
      Total Time:    25:42.83                                                    
         Average:     8:34.28                                                    
   3 Dorado Guardianes            27    2    3   22                              
      Total Time:    29:10.79                                                    
         Average:     9:43.60                                                    
   4 Loraf                        28    5    6   17                              
      Total Time:    27:23.28                                                    
         Average:     9:07.76                                                    
   5 Bayamon Club                 45   12   15   18   21                         
      Total Time:    29:01.68                                                    
         Average:     9:40.56                                                    
   6 Anasco                       48   13   16   19   20                         
      Total Time:    30:09.00                                                    
         Average:    10:03.00