S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License            12/11/2021 - 9:41 AM
              Campo Traviesa Nacional AAJI-Fapur 2021 - 12/11/2021               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 105  Boys 12-13 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 10:29.87  12/15/2018  Miguel Pantojas, Guayama,PR                
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men 12-13                                                              
  1 #1211 Lucas Mendez        13 Dorado Guardianes     11:04.25                  
  2 #1225 Yaniel Garcia       12 Escdc                 11:32.25                  
  3 #1226 Keniel Rivera       12 Escdc                 11:49.65                  
  4 #1046 Jean Burgos         13 Bravos de Cidra       11:49.69                  
  5 #1137 Luisdiego De Jesus  13 Criollos-Caguas       11:57.58    1             
  6 #1152 Isyael Valentin Ju  13 Criollos-Caguas       11:57.87    2             
  7 #1176 Santiago Fernandez  12 Cupey Track           12:00.23    3             
  8 #1219 Dennis Roman Moral  13 Escaed                12:20.97                  
  9 #1050 Jesus Lecleres      12 Bravos de Cidra       12:25.13                  
 10 #1275 Alan Fernandez Riv  12 Llaneros Tra          12:32.81                  
 11 #1150 Diego Suarez Espad  13 Criollos-Caguas       12:55.61    4             
 12 #1124 Jeriel Perez        12 Corozal Runner        12:55.87                  
 13 #1204 Leonardo Antonio S  13 Dorado Guardianes     13:06.12                  
 14 #1136 Yadiel Carrillo Al  13 Criollos-Caguas       13:21.43    5             
 15 #1143 Lowy Medina Ramos   13 Criollos-Caguas       13:24.01    6             
 16 #1185 Dereck Rodriguez    12 Cupey Track           13:28.78    7             
 17 #1177 Angel Gotay         13 Cupey Track           13:32.85    8             
 18 #1142 Jose Medina Ramos   12 Criollos-Caguas       13:49.37                  
 19 #1378 Michael Esteras     12 Unattached            14:00.18                  
 20 #1149 Diego Sepulveda Vi  13 Criollos-Caguas       14:04.42                  
 21 #1029 Imanol Cruz Lopez   12 Bayamon Club          14:26.47                  
 22 #1184 Kailyan Rivas       12 Cupey Track           14:28.20    9             
 23 #1101 Fernando Díaz Mutt  13 Club Villa Fontana    15:18.37                  
 24 #1173 Antonio Cordero     13 Cupey Track           15:27.12   10             
 25 #1295 Javyhel Valentín    12 Loraf                 15:30.85                  
 26 #1074 Marcos Perez        12 Club Indios           16:17.86                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 12-13                                                              
   1 Criollos-Caguas               7    1    2    4    5    6                    
      Total Time:    36:51.06                                                    
         Average:    12:17.02                                                    
   2 Cupey Track                  18    3    7    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:    39:01.86                                                    
         Average:    13:00.62