S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License  12/11/2021 - 9:32 AM
         Campo Traviesa Nacional AAJI-Fapur 2021 - 12/11/2021          
                              AAJI/FAPUR                               
                           Albergue Olimpico                           
 
Event 103  Boys 14-15 4k Run CC
=======================================================================
        AAJI: @ 13:04.78  12/15/2018  Jetzel Rivera, Guayama,PR        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 14-15                                                    
  1 # 1332 Miguel Santini     15 Próceres              13:40.87        
  2 # 1277 Gustavo Gonzalez   15 Llaneros Tra          13:42.58    1   
  3 # 1383 Xavier Lòpez Rive  15 Unattached            13:54.24        
  4 # 1151 Jonnathan Tarrats  14 Criollos-Caguas       13:59.41    2   
  5 # 1049 Joshuangel Dones   15 Bravos de Cidra       14:09.75        
  6 # 1174 Bryan Corujo       15 Cupey Track           14:13.54        
  7 # 1323 Pedro Rivera       15 Próceres              14:22.44        
  8 # 1146 Diego Oquendo Col  15 Criollos-Caguas       14:38.45    3   
  9 # 1145 Joniel Nunez Baez  14 Criollos-Caguas       14:44.17    4   
 10 # 1405 Sebastian Toro Cr  15 Unattached            15:03.18        
 11 # 1098 Maicol Cabrera Oj  14 Club Villa Fontana    15:13.87        
 12 # 1034 Elvin Pilier Pere  15 Bayamon Club          15:27.58        
 13 # 1407 Jean Vera Bernier  15 Unattached            15:43.08        
 14 # 1062 Yandriel Talavera  14 Cidra Authen          15:43.57        
 15 # 1135 Denzel Alicea Mul  14 Criollos-Caguas       15:43.61    5   
 16 # 1224 Harry Claudio      14 Escdc                 15:45.46        
 17 # 1144 Jasiel Nunez Arro  14 Criollos-Caguas       16:15.54    6   
 18 # 1274 Juliam Cotte Rodr  14 Llaneros Tra          16:20.43    7   
 19 # 1075 Chantiel Pizarro   15 Club Indios           16:20.49        
 20 # 1276 Victor Gonzalez H  15 Llaneros Tra          16:22.76    8   
 21 # 1293 Juan González      15 Loraf                 16:41.65        
 22 # 1035 Joseph Quiles Lug  14 Bayamon Club          17:25.80        
 23 # 1009 Yadriel Oquendo    15 Anasco                18:07.99        
 24 # 1010 Melvin Vazquez     15 Anasco                18:48.02        
 -- # 1073 Darnell Perez      15 Club Indios                DNF        
 -- # 1033 Derick Nieves Riv  14 Bayamon Club               DNF