S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License            12/11/2021 - 9:33 AM
              Campo Traviesa Nacional AAJI-Fapur 2021 - 12/11/2021               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 101  Men 16-17 8000 M Run
=======================================================================          
  16-17 AAJI: @ 26:12.65  12/15/2018  Carlos Vilches, Guayama,PR                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men 16-17                                                              
  1 #1403 Edwin Santos        17 Unattached            28:13.38                  
  2 #1039 Jomar Rodriguez Re  17 Bayamon Club          29:48.66    1             
  3 #1027 Alejandro Chavez C  16 Bayamon Club          29:54.11    2             
  4 #1234 Diego Cabezas-Colo  16 Gigantes              30:14.06                  
  5 #1055 Francisco Domingo   16 Carolina Perchy       30:53.31                  
  6 #1210 Diego Mendez        16 Dorado Guardianes     31:02.64    3             
  7 #1389 Anssell Miranda     17 Unattached            31:20.22                  
  8 #1402 Ezekiel Sanchez Sa  16 Unattached            32:06.46                  
  9 #1336 Jonathan Diaz Serr  17 San Lorenzo           32:08.96                  
 10 #1284 Adrian Rivera Laur  17 Llaneros Tra          32:13.61                  
 11 #1047 Jousel Burgos       16 Bravos de Cidra       32:32.50                  
 12 #1252 Yediel Acevedo Gon  16 Lap Mayaguez          32:33.34                  
 13 #1051 Arturo Medina       16 Bravos de Cidra       32:40.85                  
 14 #1031 Derek Huertas Torr  16 Bayamon Club          33:03.44    4             
 15 #1327 Orville Rosado      17 Próceres              33:08.97                  
 16 #1216 Caleb Rodriguez Lu  16 Dorado Guardianes     33:41.72    5             
 17 #1379 Jayden Feliciano    17 Unattached            34:32.82                  
 18 #1072 Ilan De Leon        16 Club Indios           34:47.20                  
 19 #1391 Felix Nazario Diaz  16 Unattached            35:02.77                  
 20 #1212 Tomás Navedo        17 Dorado Guardianes     35:02.79    6             
 21 #1322 Miguel Olivo        17 Próceres              35:21.55                  
 22 #1178 Uziel Hernandez     16 Cupey Track           35:36.72                  
 23 #1370 Carlos Adorno Garc  16 Unattached            35:55.51                  
 24 #1412 Abdiel Saez Barcel  16 Ponce Leones          36:43.79                  
 25 #1061 Isaac Gierbodini I  17 Cidra Authen          37:38.57                  
 26 #1396 Jesus Quiles        17 Unattached            37:41.51                  
 27 #1060 Adrian Flores Marr  17 Cidra Authen          37:50.56                  
 28 #1153 Lemuel Vizcarrondo  17 Criollos-Caguas       37:51.24                  
 29 #1292 Jake Ferrer         16 Loraf                 38:25.78                  
 30 #1207 Reynell Cortés Gar  17 Dorado Guardianes     38:48.00    7             
 31 #1205 Jaime Aponte Colon  17 Dorado Guardianes     39:21.54    8             
 -- #1272 Pablo Carrasquillo  16 Llaneros Tra               DNF                  
Event 101  Men 18-19 8000 M Run
=======================================================================          
  18-19 AAJI: @ 26:22.53  12/15/2018  Samuel Morales, Guayama,PR                 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men 18-19                                                              
  1 #1371 Juan Alvarado Orti  18 Unattached            28:54.92                  
  2 #1374 Jose Colon          19 Unattached            29:08.16                  
  3 #1325 Jetzel Rivera Alva  18 Próceres              29:50.15                  
  4 #1380 Joaquín Ferrer      18 Unattached            30:50.30                  
  5 #1328 Angel Rosado Colon  19 Próceres              32:53.17                  
  6 #1375 Jahaziel Cruz       19 Unattached            32:57.68                  
  7 #1406 José Velazquez      18 Unattached            35:46.36                  
  8 #1235 Leonardo Diaz-Guad  18 Gigantes              36:47.98                  
 -- #1381 John Gonzalez       18 Unattached                 DNF                  
Event 101  Women 20+ 8000 M Run
=======================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 20+                                                              
  1 #1368 Jorelis Vargas      20 Unattached            33:05.58                  
  2 #1353 Yuliannie Lugo Sot  20 Unattached            34:47.85                  
  3 #1064 Naneshlee Allende   24 Club Indios           36:01.06                  
  4 #1344 Alejandra Alicea    22 Unattached            36:33.01                  
  5 #1360 Yamairy Ramos       33 Unattached            47:55.75                  
Event 101  Men 20+ 8000 M Run
=======================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men 20+                                                                
  1 #1334 Jonathan Soto Berr  22 Próceres              28:34.36                  
  2 #1329 Pablo Rosario Sant  25 Próceres              29:42.49                  
  3 #1397 José Reyes Rivera   21 Unattached            29:54.62                  
  4 #1217 Carmelo Rivera      32 Equipo Paralímpico    30:35.27                  
  5 #1385 Giriel Márquez      25 Unattached            31:46.62                  
  6 #1392 Juan Ortiz Rolon    60 Cidra Authen          37:07.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 16-17                                                              
   1 Bayamon Club                  7    1    2    4                              
      Total Time:  1:32:46.21                                                    
         Average:    30:55.41                                                    
   2 Dorado Guardianes            14    3    5    6    7    8                    
      Total Time:  1:39:47.15                                                    
         Average:    33:15.72