S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License    2/9/2020 - 10:08 AM
                 Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                  
             Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI              
                              UAGM Gurabo                               
 
Event 190  Boys 18-19 150 M Dash
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: +0.0                                                  
  1 #152 Jose Mojica Normand  21 Bayamon Club             16.49         
  2 #150 Roderick Mata River  22 Bayamon Club             17.17         
  3 #446 Josue Santiago Mira  20 Guardianes               17.53         
  4 #628 Jimmy Blas Cortes    21 Morales Speedster        17.57         
  5 #603 Ryan Mercado Ferrer  20 Cabo Rojo                18.03         
  6 #928 Jian Nieves Rodrigu  18 Kno Team                 18.95         
Heat  2     Wind: +0.0                                                  
  1 #723 Jevon Ivey           18 San Juan Rapid Club      17.48         
  2 #675 Raul Del Valle Alic  19 Ponce Leones             18.00         
  3 #940 Yadiel Velazquez Fi  19 Kno Team                 18.12         
  4 #226 Angel Fontanez Olav  18 Caguas Criollos          18.16         
  5 #631 Derwin Seguinot Nor  19 Morales Speedster        18.19         
  6 #379 Ruben DE Jesus       18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      19.90         
Heat  3     Wind: +0.0                                                  
  1 #175 Daniel Villalobos D  19 Bayamon Club             17.18         
  2 #145 Carlos Luna Martine  19 Bayamon Club             17.22         
  3 #924 Eduardo Gonzalez Nu  19 Kno Team                 17.93         
  4 #326 Jheyriel Lopez Guzm  18 Carolina Gigantes        18.22         
  5 #684 Jose Miranda Rivera  18 Ponce Leones             18.30         
  6 #492 Jack Rivera Acevedo  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        19.96         
  7 #328 Emmanuel Montas Fal  18 Carolina Gigantes        20.53         
Heat  4     Wind: 0.6                                                   
  1 #128 Michael Caraballo E  18 Bayamon Club             17.09         
  2 #407 Luis Nieves Lopez    18 Corozal Runners          17.19         
  3 #21 Gabriel Gonzalez Gal  18 Aguada-Warrior           17.50         
  4 #394 Yedwin Rivera        19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      17.68         
  5 #347 Jose Hernandez Rodr  18 Cidra Bravos             18.20         
  6 #356 Alex Velez Acosta    18 Atletico Fajardo         18.58         
  7 #261 Bryan Muniz Vega     19 Caguas Olimpo            18.98         
  8 #391 Jose Rivera          18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      21.40         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #152 Jose Mojica Normand  21 Bayamon Club             16.49  +0.0  1
  1 #128 Michael Caraballo E  18 Bayamon Club             17.09   0.6  4
  2 #150 Roderick Mata River  22 Bayamon Club             17.17  +0.0  1
  2 #175 Daniel Villalobos D  19 Bayamon Club             17.18  +0.0  3
  3 #407 Luis Nieves Lopez    18 Corozal Runners          17.19   0.6  4
  3 #446 Josue Santiago Mira  20 Guardianes               17.53  +0.0  1
  4 #145 Carlos Luna Martine  19 Bayamon Club             17.22  +0.0  3
  4 #628 Jimmy Blas Cortes    21 Morales Speedster        17.57  +0.0  1
  5 #723 Jevon Ivey           18 San Juan Rapid Club      17.48  +0.0  2
  5 #603 Ryan Mercado Ferrer  20 Cabo Rojo                18.03  +0.0  1
  6 #21 Gabriel Gonzalez Gal  18 Aguada-Warrior           17.50   0.6  4
  7 #394 Yedwin Rivera        19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      17.68   0.6  4
  8 #924 Eduardo Gonzalez Nu  19 Kno Team                 17.93  +0.0  3
  9 #675 Raul Del Valle Alic  19 Ponce Leones             18.00  +0.0  2
 10 #940 Yadiel Velazquez Fi  19 Kno Team                 18.12  +0.0  2
 11 #226 Angel Fontanez Olav  18 Caguas Criollos          18.16  +0.0  2
 12 #631 Derwin Seguinot Nor  19 Morales Speedster        18.19  +0.0  2
 13 #347 Jose Hernandez Rodr  18 Cidra Bravos             18.20   0.6  4
 14 #326 Jheyriel Lopez Guzm  18 Carolina Gigantes        18.22  +0.0  3
 15 #684 Jose Miranda Rivera  18 Ponce Leones             18.30  +0.0  3
 16 #356 Alex Velez Acosta    18 Atletico Fajardo         18.58   0.6  4
 17 #928 Jian Nieves Rodrigu  18 Kno Team                 18.95  +0.0  1
 18 #261 Bryan Muniz Vega     19 Caguas Olimpo            18.98   0.6  4
 19 #379 Ruben DE Jesus       18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      19.90  +0.0  2
 20 #492 Jack Rivera Acevedo  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        19.96  +0.0  3
 21 #328 Emmanuel Montas Fal  18 Carolina Gigantes        20.53  +0.0  3
 22 #391 Jose Rivera          18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      21.40   0.6  4
Event 190  Boys 20+ 150 M Dash
=====================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind   
=====================================================================   
  1 #152 Jose Mojica Normand  21 Bayamon Club             16.49  +0.0   
  2 #150 Roderick Mata River  22 Bayamon Club             17.17  +0.0   
  3 #446 Josue Santiago Mira  20 Guardianes               17.53  +0.0   
  4 #628 Jimmy Blas Cortes    21 Morales Speedster        17.57  +0.0   
  5 #603 Ryan Mercado Ferrer  20 Cabo Rojo                18.03  +0.0