S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License    2/9/2020 - 10:08 AM
                 Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                  
             Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI              
                              UAGM Gurabo                               
 
Event 189  Girls 18-19 150 M Dash
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 0.7                                                   
  1 #738 Edmarie Alma Nunez   18 Levittown                19.32         
  2 #764 Natalie Melendez     19 Unattached               20.11         
  3 #639 Solymar Arroyo Bell  19 Ponce Leones             20.14         
  4 #432 Keysha Resto Bravo   19 Guardianes               20.59         
  5 #349 Karla Cotto Kercado  18 Atletico Fajardo         21.53         
  6 #373 Michelys Santiago S  18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      21.96         
  7 #3 Karina Bonilla Perez   18 Aguada Spartans          22.09         
Heat  2     Wind: 0.6                                                   
  1 #476 Gidelys Perez Contr  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        19.12         
  2 #642 Zuley Colon Carabal  18 Ponce Leones             20.77         
  3 #44 Lyanimel Talavera Ar  19 Club Loraf de Ba         20.96         
  4 #210 Melanie Felix Sanch  20 Caguas Criollos          21.14         
  5 #66 Mileysa Rosado River  18 Barranquitas             22.03         
  6 #353 Alexandra Pinales R  19 Atletico Fajardo         22.46         
  7 #367 Idamar Reyes         18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      22.50         
Heat  3     Wind: -0.5                                                  
  1 #116 Naiomy Sanchez Fuen  18 Bayamon Club             20.67         
  2 #218 Saliris Vargas Cott  22 Caguas Criollos          20.86         
  3 #413 Lyan Franqui Solis   18 Cupey Track              20.90         
  4 #23 Wijanys Feliciano Ca  18 Aņasco                   21.58         
  5 #914 Amanda Gonzalez San  18 Kno Team                 21.62         
  6 #736 Kiomarie Acevedo     18 Unattached               21.69         
  7 #43 Julianne Seda Freyte  18 Club Loraf de Ba         23.77         
Heat  4     Wind: +0.0                                                  
  1 #352 Nayara Perez Burgos  18 Atletico Fajardo         19.89         
  2 #350 Alanis Ortiz Salgad  18 Atletico Fajardo         20.09         
  3 #368 Yesmarie Rivera      20 Coamo-Evolution T&F      20.12         
  4 #418 Alana Santana Ayala  18 Cupey Track              20.36         
  5 #617 Amarys Lopez         19 Caguas Olimpo            20.82         
  6 #758 Alexandra Hernandez  20 Unattached               20.99         
  7 #744 Chiara Chimelis      19 Unattached               21.23         
  8 #20 Alondra Torres Chapa  18 Aguada-Warrior           21.43         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #476 Gidelys Perez Contr  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        19.12   0.6  2
  1 #368 Yesmarie Rivera      20 Coamo-Evolution T&F      20.12  +0.0  4
  2 #738 Edmarie Alma Nunez   18 Levittown                19.32   0.7  1
  2 #218 Saliris Vargas Cott  22 Caguas Criollos          20.86  -0.5  3
  3 #352 Nayara Perez Burgos  18 Atletico Fajardo         19.89  +0.0  4
  3 #758 Alexandra Hernandez  20 Unattached               20.99  +0.0  4
  4 #350 Alanis Ortiz Salgad  18 Atletico Fajardo         20.09  +0.0  4
  4 #210 Melanie Felix Sanch  20 Caguas Criollos          21.14   0.6  2
  5 #764 Natalie Melendez     19 Unattached               20.11   0.7  1
  6 #639 Solymar Arroyo Bell  19 Ponce Leones             20.14   0.7  1
  7 #418 Alana Santana Ayala  18 Cupey Track              20.36  +0.0  4
  8 #432 Keysha Resto Bravo   19 Guardianes               20.59   0.7  1
  9 #116 Naiomy Sanchez Fuen  18 Bayamon Club             20.67  -0.5  3
 10 #642 Zuley Colon Carabal  18 Ponce Leones             20.77   0.6  2
 11 #617 Amarys Lopez         19 Caguas Olimpo            20.82  +0.0  4
 12 #413 Lyan Franqui Solis   18 Cupey Track              20.90  -0.5  3
 13 #44 Lyanimel Talavera Ar  19 Club Loraf de Ba         20.96   0.6  2
 14 #744 Chiara Chimelis      19 Unattached               21.23  +0.0  4
 15 #20 Alondra Torres Chapa  18 Aguada-Warrior           21.43  +0.0  4
 16 #349 Karla Cotto Kercado  18 Atletico Fajardo         21.53   0.7  1
 17 #23 Wijanys Feliciano Ca  18 Aņasco                   21.58  -0.5  3
 18 #914 Amanda Gonzalez San  18 Kno Team                 21.62  -0.5  3
 19 #736 Kiomarie Acevedo     18 Unattached               21.69  -0.5  3
 20 #373 Michelys Santiago S  18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      21.96   0.7  1
 21 #66 Mileysa Rosado River  18 Barranquitas             22.03   0.6  2
 22 #3 Karina Bonilla Perez   18 Aguada Spartans          22.09   0.7  1
 23 #353 Alexandra Pinales R  19 Atletico Fajardo         22.46   0.6  2
 24 #367 Idamar Reyes         18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      22.50   0.6  2
 25 #43 Julianne Seda Freyte  18 Club Loraf de Ba         23.77  -0.5  3
Event 189  Girls 20+ 150 M Dash
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #368 Yesmarie Rivera      20 Coamo-Evolution T&F      20.12  +0.0  4
  2 #218 Saliris Vargas Cott  22 Caguas Criollos          20.86  -0.5  3
  3 #758 Alexandra Hernandez  20 Unattached               20.99  +0.0  4
  4 #210 Melanie Felix Sanch  20 Caguas Criollos          21.14   0.6  2