S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License     2/8/2020 - 5:53 PM
                 Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                  
             Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI              
                              UAGM Gurabo                               
 
Event 186  Boys 14-15 150 M Dash
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 1.0                                                   
  1 #800 Enrique Cintron Gar  15 Unattached               18.01         
  2 #319 Haziel Cruz Ortiz    15 Carolina Gigantes        18.61         
  3 #697 Andres Torres Pagan  14 Ponce Leones             18.81         
  4 #140 Guillermo Gracia Ar  14 Bayamon Club             19.35         
  5 #81 Kahlell Ramos Benite  14 Barranquitas             19.77         
  6 #388 Derick Ortiz Negron  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F      20.39         
  7 #425 Cesar Ramirez Diaz   14 Cupey Track              21.06         
  8 #227 Edwin Garcia Rodrig  14 Caguas Criollos          21.58         
Heat  2     Wind: -1.0                                                  
  1 #976 Edgar Ortiz Maldoan  15 Levittown                19.08         
  2 #385 Raul Negron          15 Coamo-Evolution T&F      19.63         
  3 #124 Onix Benitez Hernan  14 Bayamon Club             20.14         
  4 #977 Miguel Ortiz Maldon  14 Levittown                20.75         
  5 #71 Jadier Aponte Rodrig  14 Barranquitas             22.98         
  6 #921 Luis Costas Marrero  15 Kno Team                 23.55         
  7 #970 Kristopher Garcia D  14 Levittown                23.96         
Heat  3     Wind: -1.0                                                  
  1 #27 Diego Alvarez Felici  14 Aņasco                   17.79         
  2 #76 Daniel Diaz Lopez     15 Barranquitas             18.29         
  3 #149 Daniel Martinez Par  15 Bayamon Club             18.88         
  4 #980 Yariel Vazquez Mira  15 Levittown                19.36         
  5 #50 Bryan Rios Feliciano  14 Club Loraf de Ba         20.67         
  6 #400 Fernando Serrano     18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      23.27         
  7 #195 Elier Morales Garci  14 Cabo Rojo                25.43         
Heat  4     Wind: -0.9                                                  
  1 #428 Nathan Villegas Rey  15 Cupey Track              17.62         
  2 #696 Esteban Torres Nune  15 Ponce Leones             17.76         
  3 #807 Arnaldo Gigliotty    15 Unattached               18.19         
  4 #967 Pablo Carrasquillo   15 Levittown                18.28         
  5 #122 Diego Arroyo Umpier  14 Bayamon Club             19.11         
  6 #314 Jain Calderon Sosa   14 Carolina Gigantes        19.54         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #428 Nathan Villegas Rey  15 Cupey Track              17.62  -0.9  4
  2 #696 Esteban Torres Nune  15 Ponce Leones             17.76  -0.9  4
  3 #27 Diego Alvarez Felici  14 Aņasco                   17.79  -1.0  3
  4 #800 Enrique Cintron Gar  15 Unattached               18.01   1.0  1
  5 #807 Arnaldo Gigliotty    15 Unattached               18.19  -0.9  4
  6 #967 Pablo Carrasquillo   15 Levittown                18.28  -0.9  4
  7 #76 Daniel Diaz Lopez     15 Barranquitas             18.29  -1.0  3
  8 #319 Haziel Cruz Ortiz    15 Carolina Gigantes        18.61   1.0  1
  9 #697 Andres Torres Pagan  14 Ponce Leones             18.81   1.0  1
 10 #149 Daniel Martinez Par  15 Bayamon Club             18.88  -1.0  3
 11 #976 Edgar Ortiz Maldoan  15 Levittown                19.08  -1.0  2
 12 #122 Diego Arroyo Umpier  14 Bayamon Club             19.11  -0.9  4
 13 #140 Guillermo Gracia Ar  14 Bayamon Club             19.35   1.0  1
 14 #980 Yariel Vazquez Mira  15 Levittown                19.36  -1.0  3
 15 #314 Jain Calderon Sosa   14 Carolina Gigantes        19.54  -0.9  4
 16 #385 Raul Negron          15 Coamo-Evolution T&F      19.63  -1.0  2
 17 #81 Kahlell Ramos Benite  14 Barranquitas             19.77   1.0  1
 18 #124 Onix Benitez Hernan  14 Bayamon Club             20.14  -1.0  2
 19 #388 Derick Ortiz Negron  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F      20.39   1.0  1
 20 #50 Bryan Rios Feliciano  14 Club Loraf de Ba         20.67  -1.0  3
 21 #977 Miguel Ortiz Maldon  14 Levittown                20.75  -1.0  2
 22 #425 Cesar Ramirez Diaz   14 Cupey Track              21.06   1.0  1
 23 #227 Edwin Garcia Rodrig  14 Caguas Criollos          21.58   1.0  1
 24 #71 Jadier Aponte Rodrig  14 Barranquitas             22.98  -1.0  2
 25 #400 Fernando Serrano     18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      23.27  -1.0  3
 26 #921 Luis Costas Marrero  15 Kno Team                 23.55  -1.0  2
 27 #970 Kristopher Garcia D  14 Levittown                23.96  -1.0  2
 28 #195 Elier Morales Garci  14 Cabo Rojo                25.43  -1.0  3