S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 182  Boys 16-17 1200 M Run
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #315 Alex Cartagena Fage  17 Carolina Gigantes      3:22.48    
  2 #479 Diego Cancel Velez   16 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:28.81    
  3 #886 Jose Velazquez Iriz  17 Yauco Team Alex        3:29.26    
  4 #78 Jordan Marquez Fonta  17 Barranquitas           3:31.65    
  5 #933 Jan Rivera Quinones  16 Kno Team               3:33.45    
  6 #88 Orville Rosado Colon  16 Barranquitas           3:37.48    
  7 #228 Sebastian Medina Mo  16 Caguas Criollos        3:40.03    
  8 #725 Sebastian Ruiz       17 San Juan Rapid Club    3:40.36    
  9 #172 Reynaldo Velez Gina  17 Bayamon Club           3:43.26    
 10 #1662 Japhet Santiago Ro  16 Northwest              3:46.70    
 11 #683 Miguel Marrero Torr  17 Ponce Leones           3:54.17    
 12 #667 Angel Astacio Ortiz  17 Ponce Leones           3:58.00    
 13 #343 Adrian Flores Marre  16 Cidra Authentic        3:58.99    
 14 #470 Joel Pantojas River  17 Club Tainos            4:05.97    
 15 #194 Gabriel Mojica Sant  17 Cabo Rojo              4:26.87    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #164 Jomar Rodriguez Rey  16 Bayamon Club           3:29.20    
  2 #496 Evan Vargas Flores   17 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:31.61    
  3 #922 Dereck Cruz Torres   17 Kno Team               3:33.49    
  4 #897 Lance Guzman Ortiz   17 Isabela                3:34.89    
  5 #493 Brayan Rosario Rond  17 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:37.03    
  6 #80 Miguel Olivo Rivera   16 Barranquitas           3:39.07    
  7 #615 Jah Whyte            16 Unattached             3:41.61    
  8 #45 Jared Centeno Gonzal  17 Club Loraf de Ba       3:45.11    
  9 #338 Carlos Rodriguez Ra  16 Carolina Gigantes      3:45.80    
 10 #229 Jan Melendez Zambra  17 Caguas Criollos        3:47.28    
 11 #439 Reynel Cortes Garci  16 Guardianes             3:47.67    
 12 #321 Dhiaeddin Fadi Abuh  17 Carolina Gigantes      3:50.51    
 13 #690 Sebastian Quinones   16 Ponce Leones           4:11.44    
 14 #280 Julio Leston Ramire  17 Huracanes Runner       4:21.62    
 15 #196 Edrik Ortiz Carrero  16 Cabo Rojo              4:28.03    
 16 #835 David Rosario        16 Unattached             4:36.48    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #315 Alex Cartagena Fage  17 Carolina Gigantes      3:22.48   1
  2 #479 Diego Cancel Velez   16 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:28.81   1
  3 #164 Jomar Rodriguez Rey  16 Bayamon Club           3:29.20   2
  4 #886 Jose Velazquez Iriz  17 Yauco Team Alex        3:29.26   1
  5 #496 Evan Vargas Flores   17 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:31.61   2
  6 #78 Jordan Marquez Fonta  17 Barranquitas           3:31.65   1
  7 #933 Jan Rivera Quinones  16 Kno Team               3:33.45   1
  8 #922 Dereck Cruz Torres   17 Kno Team               3:33.49   2
  9 #897 Lance Guzman Ortiz   17 Isabela                3:34.89   2
 10 #493 Brayan Rosario Rond  17 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:37.03   2
 11 #88 Orville Rosado Colon  16 Barranquitas           3:37.48   1
 12 #80 Miguel Olivo Rivera   16 Barranquitas           3:39.07   2
 13 #228 Sebastian Medina Mo  16 Caguas Criollos        3:40.03   1
 14 #725 Sebastian Ruiz       17 San Juan Rapid Club    3:40.36   1
 15 #615 Jah Whyte            16 Unattached             3:41.61   2
 16 #172 Reynaldo Velez Gina  17 Bayamon Club           3:43.26   1
 17 #45 Jared Centeno Gonzal  17 Club Loraf de Ba       3:45.11   2
 18 #338 Carlos Rodriguez Ra  16 Carolina Gigantes      3:45.80   2
 19 #1662 Japhet Santiago Ro  16 Northwest              3:46.70   1
 20 #229 Jan Melendez Zambra  17 Caguas Criollos        3:47.28   2
 21 #439 Reynel Cortes Garci  16 Guardianes             3:47.67   2
 22 #321 Dhiaeddin Fadi Abuh  17 Carolina Gigantes      3:50.51   2
 23 #683 Miguel Marrero Torr  17 Ponce Leones           3:54.17   1
 24 #667 Angel Astacio Ortiz  17 Ponce Leones           3:58.00   1
 25 #343 Adrian Flores Marre  16 Cidra Authentic        3:58.99   1
 26 #470 Joel Pantojas River  17 Club Tainos            4:05.97   1
 27 #690 Sebastian Quinones   16 Ponce Leones           4:11.44   2
 28 #280 Julio Leston Ramire  17 Huracanes Runner       4:21.62   2
 29 #194 Gabriel Mojica Sant  17 Cabo Rojo              4:26.87   1
 30 #196 Edrik Ortiz Carrero  16 Cabo Rojo              4:28.03   2
 31 #835 David Rosario        16 Unattached             4:36.48   2