S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License            2/8/2020 - 6:04 PM
                     Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                     
                 Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI                 
                                  UAGM Gurabo                                  
 
Event 180  Boys 14-15 1200 M Run
================================================================               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals                
================================================================               
Heat  1                                                                        
  1 #442 Diego Mendez Colon   15 Guardianes             3:34.21                
  2 #72 Jose Berrios Negron   15 Barranquitas           3:34.30                
  3 #423 Uziel Hernandez Ser  15 Cupey Track            3:43.94                
  4 #674 Alejandro Cruz Rive  14 Ponce Leones           3:46.53                
  5 #77 Alexander Maldonado   15 Barranquitas           3:47.78                
  6 #497 Sebastian Vargas To  15 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:50.86                
  7 #143 Dereck Huertas Torr  15 Bayamon Club           3:53.32                
  8 #968 Angel Cordero Espin  14 Levittown              3:59.82                
  9 #406 Rey Lopez Rosado     15 Corozal Runners        4:06.92                
 10 #397 Jeremy Rodriguez Ro  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:15.03                
 11 #375 Carlos Bruno Malave  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:16.39                
 12 #975 Gustavo Martinez Ri  14 Levittown              4:20.08                
 13 #47 Juan Gonzalez Santan  14 Club Loraf de Ba       4:29.94                
 14 #443 Josue Mojica Cortes  14 Guardianes             4:36.42                
Heat  2                                                                        
  1 #484 Jomar Lebron Negron  15 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:47.56                
  2 #894 Yediel Acevedo Gonz  15 Isabela                3:49.75                
  3 #1657 Kevin Martinez Mar  15 Northwest              3:51.48                
  4 #220 Ramses Ayala Maldon  15 Caguas Criollos        3:52.08                
  5 #408 Luis Trinidad Vazqu  15 Corozal Runners        3:53.81                
  6 #444 Caleb Rodriguez Lug  15 Guardianes             3:57.88                
  7 #31 Christopher Munoz     14 Aņasco                 4:02.99                
  8 #46 Yavier Figueroa Agos  14 Club Loraf de Ba       4:03.85                
  9 #972 Gustavo Gonzalez Pe  14 Levittown              4:04.75                
 10 #692 Eliel Rivera Maldon  15 Ponce Leones           4:10.28                
 11 #84 Pedro Rivera Alvarad  14 Barranquitas           4:10.77                
 12 #420 Bryan Corujo Morale  14 Cupey Track            4:11.78                
 13 #376 Efrain Bruno Santia  18 Coamo-Evolution T&F    6:00.34                
 14 #383 Jeremy Morales       25 Coamo-Evolution T&F    6:17.81                
 -- #158 Elvin Pilier Perez   14 Bayamon Club                DQ  Art 163.3-5   
===================================================================            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#            
===================================================================            
Finals                                                                         
  1 #442 Diego Mendez Colon   15 Guardianes             3:34.21   1            
  2 #72 Jose Berrios Negron   15 Barranquitas           3:34.30   1            
  3 #423 Uziel Hernandez Ser  15 Cupey Track            3:43.94   1            
  4 #674 Alejandro Cruz Rive  14 Ponce Leones           3:46.53   1            
  5 #484 Jomar Lebron Negron  15 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:47.56   2            
  6 #77 Alexander Maldonado   15 Barranquitas           3:47.78   1            
  7 #894 Yediel Acevedo Gonz  15 Isabela                3:49.75   2            
  8 #497 Sebastian Vargas To  15 Hormigueros-Cijah      3:50.86   1            
  9 #1657 Kevin Martinez Mar  15 Northwest              3:51.48   2            
 10 #220 Ramses Ayala Maldon  15 Caguas Criollos        3:52.08   2            
 11 #143 Dereck Huertas Torr  15 Bayamon Club           3:53.32   1            
 12 #408 Luis Trinidad Vazqu  15 Corozal Runners        3:53.81   2            
 13 #444 Caleb Rodriguez Lug  15 Guardianes             3:57.88   2            
 14 #968 Angel Cordero Espin  14 Levittown              3:59.82   1            
 15 #31 Christopher Munoz     14 Aņasco                 4:02.99   2            
 16 #46 Yavier Figueroa Agos  14 Club Loraf de Ba       4:03.85   2            
 17 #972 Gustavo Gonzalez Pe  14 Levittown              4:04.75   2            
 18 #406 Rey Lopez Rosado     15 Corozal Runners        4:06.92   1            
 19 #692 Eliel Rivera Maldon  15 Ponce Leones           4:10.28   2            
 20 #84 Pedro Rivera Alvarad  14 Barranquitas           4:10.77   2            
 21 #420 Bryan Corujo Morale  14 Cupey Track            4:11.78   2            
 22 #397 Jeremy Rodriguez Ro  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:15.03   1            
 23 #375 Carlos Bruno Malave  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:16.39   1            
 24 #975 Gustavo Martinez Ri  14 Levittown              4:20.08   1            
 25 #47 Juan Gonzalez Santan  14 Club Loraf de Ba       4:29.94   1            
 26 #443 Josue Mojica Cortes  14 Guardianes             4:36.42   1            
 27 #376 Efrain Bruno Santia  18 Coamo-Evolution T&F    6:00.34   2            
 28 #383 Jeremy Morales       25 Coamo-Evolution T&F    6:17.81   2            
 -- #158 Elvin Pilier Perez   14 Bayamon Club                DQ   2 Art 163.3-5