S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 178  Boys 18-19 300 M Dash
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #949 Josue Pagan Gonzale  18 Club Olympic             36.46    
  2 #175 Daniel Villalobos D  19 Bayamon Club             36.78    
  3 #394 Yedwin Rivera        19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      36.87    
  4 #631 Derwin Seguinot Nor  19 Morales Speedster        38.03    
  5 #491 Adriel Rivera  Diaz  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        38.13    
  6 #356 Alex Velez Acosta    18 Atletico Fajardo         39.53    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #932 Kelvin Rivera Gonza  19 Kno Team                 37.91    
  2 #226 Angel Fontanez Olav  18 Caguas Criollos          38.61    
  3 #794 Armando Alma Nunez   18 Levittown                39.08    
  4 #492 Jack Rivera Acevedo  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        39.52    
  5 #673 Franklyn Colon Vazq  18 Ponce Leones             41.86    
  6 #377 Bryan Colon          19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      42.61    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #263 Tulio Ortiz Muniz    19 Caguas Olimpo            36.47    
  2 #930 Angel Rangel Santia  18 Kno Team                 37.48    
  3 #398 Louis Rodriguez Ros  19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      38.52    
  4 #675 Raul Del Valle Alic  19 Ponce Leones             38.66    
  5 #422 Kelvin Guadalupe Co  19 Cupey Track              39.88    
  6 #328 Emmanuel Montas Fal  18 Carolina Gigantes        44.54    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 #332 Melvin Parrilla Par  18 Carolina Gigantes        34.78    
  2 #128 Michael Caraballo E  18 Bayamon Club             35.70    
  3 #803 Mathew Cortes Castr  19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      37.13    
  4 #472 Bryan Vega Gonzalez  18 Hatillo Runners          37.58    
  5 #331 Janiel Pagan Cruz    18 Carolina Gigantes        37.70    
  6 #969 Daniel DE Jesus Mal  18 Levittown                40.07    
  7 #261 Bryan Muniz Vega     19 Caguas Olimpo            40.54    
Heat  5                                                            
  1 #614 Malique Smith        23 Unattached               34.31    
  2 #168 Jose Silva Torres    21 Bayamon Club             35.03    
  3 #628 Jimmy Blas Cortes    21 Morales Speedster        36.96    
  4 #602 Hernan Velez         21 Unattached               36.96    
  5 #446 Josue Santiago Mira  20 Guardianes               37.97    
  6 #603 Ryan Mercado Ferrer  20 Cabo Rojo                38.03    
  7 #193 Gerson Matos Acosta  20 Cabo Rojo                39.99    
  8 #355 Luis Collazo Rodrig  25 Atletico Fajardo         46.17    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #614 Malique Smith        23 Unattached               34.31   5
  1 #332 Melvin Parrilla Par  18 Carolina Gigantes        34.78   4
  2 #168 Jose Silva Torres    21 Bayamon Club             35.03   5
  2 #128 Michael Caraballo E  18 Bayamon Club             35.70   4
  3 #949 Josue Pagan Gonzale  18 Club Olympic             36.46   1
  3 #628 Jimmy Blas Cortes    21 Morales Speedster        36.96   5
  4 #263 Tulio Ortiz Muniz    19 Caguas Olimpo            36.47   3
  4 #602 Hernan Velez         21 Unattached               36.96   5
  5 #175 Daniel Villalobos D  19 Bayamon Club             36.78   1
  5 #446 Josue Santiago Mira  20 Guardianes               37.97   5
  6 #394 Yedwin Rivera        19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      36.87   1
  6 #603 Ryan Mercado Ferrer  20 Cabo Rojo                38.03   5
  7 #803 Mathew Cortes Castr  19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      37.13   4
  7 #193 Gerson Matos Acosta  20 Cabo Rojo                39.99   5
  8 #930 Angel Rangel Santia  18 Kno Team                 37.48   3
  8 #355 Luis Collazo Rodrig  25 Atletico Fajardo         46.17   5
  9 #472 Bryan Vega Gonzalez  18 Hatillo Runners          37.58   4
 10 #331 Janiel Pagan Cruz    18 Carolina Gigantes        37.70   4
 11 #932 Kelvin Rivera Gonza  19 Kno Team                 37.91   2
 12 #631 Derwin Seguinot Nor  19 Morales Speedster        38.03   1
 13 #491 Adriel Rivera  Diaz  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        38.13   1
 14 #398 Louis Rodriguez Ros  19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      38.52   3
 15 #226 Angel Fontanez Olav  18 Caguas Criollos          38.61   2
 16 #675 Raul Del Valle Alic  19 Ponce Leones             38.66   3
 17 #794 Armando Alma Nunez   18 Levittown                39.08   2
 18 #492 Jack Rivera Acevedo  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        39.52   2
 19 #356 Alex Velez Acosta    18 Atletico Fajardo         39.53   1
 20 #422 Kelvin Guadalupe Co  19 Cupey Track              39.88   3
 21 #969 Daniel DE Jesus Mal  18 Levittown                40.07   4
 22 #261 Bryan Muniz Vega     19 Caguas Olimpo            40.54   4
 23 #673 Franklyn Colon Vazq  18 Ponce Leones             41.86   2
 24 #377 Bryan Colon          19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      42.61   2
 25 #328 Emmanuel Montas Fal  18 Carolina Gigantes        44.54   3
Event 178  Boys 20+ 300 M Dash
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #614 Malique Smith        23 Unattached               34.31   5
  2 #168 Jose Silva Torres    21 Bayamon Club             35.03   5
  3 #628 Jimmy Blas Cortes    21 Morales Speedster        36.96   5
  4 #602 Hernan Velez         21 Unattached               36.96   5
  5 #446 Josue Santiago Mira  20 Guardianes               37.97   5
  6 #603 Ryan Mercado Ferrer  20 Cabo Rojo                38.03   5
  7 #193 Gerson Matos Acosta  20 Cabo Rojo                39.99   5
  8 #355 Luis Collazo Rodrig  25 Atletico Fajardo         46.17   5