S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 177  Girls 18-19 300 M Dash
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #738 Edmarie Alma Nunez   18 Levittown                42.56    
  2 #301 Soraima Paris Rojas  18 Carolina Gigantes        45.29    
  3 #744 Chiara Chimelis      19 Unattached               45.80    
  4 #372 Ashley Santiago San  19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      45.86    
  5 #349 Karla Cotto Kercado  18 Atletico Fajardo         48.60    
  6 #345 Nahiely Bothwell Sa  19 Cidra Bravos             48.89    
  7 #1641 Waleska Ruperto Go  18 Northwest                57.89    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #350 Alanis Ortiz Salgad  18 Atletico Fajardo         43.04    
  2 #875 Yamileshka Rivera L  18 Vega Baja-Caimanes       43.69    
  3 #943 Krystal DE Leon Rod  18 Club Olympic             44.57    
  4 #352 Nayara Perez Burgos  18 Atletico Fajardo         44.86    
  5 #617 Amarys Lopez         19 Caguas Olimpo            45.63    
  6 #208 Jamie Costa Carrasq  18 Caguas Criollos          48.31    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #476 Gidelys Perez Contr  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        41.53    
  2 #215 Odalys Santiago Riv  19 Caguas Criollos          43.58    
  3 #736 Kiomarie Acevedo     18 Unattached               45.66    
  4 #23 Wijanys Feliciano Ca  18 Aņasco                   47.26    
  5 #418 Alana Santana Ayala  18 Cupey Track              47.49    
  6 #353 Alexandra Pinales R  19 Atletico Fajardo         48.23    
  7 #893 Angelica Rodriguez   18 Isabela                  49.74    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 #760 Nicole Longo         22 Bayamon Club             40.89    
  2 #115 Zaidybelle Sanchez   22 Bayamon Club             42.93    
  3 #247 Aurimar Sante        21 Caguas Olimpo            42.99    
  4 #368 Yesmarie Rivera      20 Coamo-Evolution T&F      43.75    
  5 #843 Tanya Estrada           UAGM                     44.01    
  6 #767 Gloriely Orozco      21 Unattached               44.43    
  7 #601 Fabiola Lugo         21 Unattached               44.92    
  8 #758 Alexandra Hernandez  20 Unattached               46.60    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #760 Nicole Longo         22 Bayamon Club             40.89   4
  1 #476 Gidelys Perez Contr  18 Hormigueros-Cijah        41.53   3
  2 #738 Edmarie Alma Nunez   18 Levittown                42.56   1
  2 #115 Zaidybelle Sanchez   22 Bayamon Club             42.93   4
  3 #247 Aurimar Sante        21 Caguas Olimpo            42.99   4
  3 #350 Alanis Ortiz Salgad  18 Atletico Fajardo         43.04   2
  4 #215 Odalys Santiago Riv  19 Caguas Criollos          43.58   3
  4 #368 Yesmarie Rivera      20 Coamo-Evolution T&F      43.75   4
  5 #875 Yamileshka Rivera L  18 Vega Baja-Caimanes       43.69   2
  5 #843 Tanya Estrada           UAGM                     44.01   4
  6 #767 Gloriely Orozco      21 Unattached               44.43   4
  6 #943 Krystal DE Leon Rod  18 Club Olympic             44.57   2
  7 #352 Nayara Perez Burgos  18 Atletico Fajardo         44.86   2
  7 #601 Fabiola Lugo         21 Unattached               44.92   4
  8 #301 Soraima Paris Rojas  18 Carolina Gigantes        45.29   1
  8 #758 Alexandra Hernandez  20 Unattached               46.60   4
  9 #617 Amarys Lopez         19 Caguas Olimpo            45.63   2
 10 #736 Kiomarie Acevedo     18 Unattached               45.66   3
 11 #744 Chiara Chimelis      19 Unattached               45.80   1
 12 #372 Ashley Santiago San  19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      45.86   1
 13 #23 Wijanys Feliciano Ca  18 Aņasco                   47.26   3
 14 #418 Alana Santana Ayala  18 Cupey Track              47.49   3
 15 #353 Alexandra Pinales R  19 Atletico Fajardo         48.23   3
 16 #208 Jamie Costa Carrasq  18 Caguas Criollos          48.31   2
 17 #349 Karla Cotto Kercado  18 Atletico Fajardo         48.60   1
 18 #345 Nahiely Bothwell Sa  19 Cidra Bravos             48.89   1
 19 #893 Angelica Rodriguez   18 Isabela                  49.74   3
 20 #1641 Waleska Ruperto Go  18 Northwest                57.89   1
Event 177  Girls 20+ 300 M Dash
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #760 Nicole Longo         22 Bayamon Club             40.89   4
  2 #115 Zaidybelle Sanchez   22 Bayamon Club             42.93   4
  3 #247 Aurimar Sante        21 Caguas Olimpo            42.99   4
  4 #368 Yesmarie Rivera      20 Coamo-Evolution T&F      43.75   4
  5 #843 Tanya Estrada           UAGM                     44.01   4
  6 #767 Gloriely Orozco      21 Unattached               44.43   4
  7 #601 Fabiola Lugo         21 Unattached               44.92   4
  8 #758 Alexandra Hernandez  20 Unattached               46.60   4