S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 176  Boys 16-17 300 M Dash
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #687 Emanuel Negron Font  17 Ponce Leones             35.97    
  2 #129 Samuel Casiano Pari  17 Bayamon Club             38.58    
  3 #234 Alejandro Sepulveda  16 Caguas Criollos          39.23    
  4 #488 Josuel Nicole Marti  16 Hormigueros-Cijah        40.95    
  5 #322 Harry Felix Colon    17 Carolina Gigantes        40.99    
  6 #354 Jose Centeno Torren  16 Atletico Fajardo         43.16    
  7 #920 Francisco Costa Rod  16 Kno Team                 44.97    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #728 Jan Rodriguez Rodri  16 San Lorenzo              38.32    
  2 #324 Obed Gonzalez Perez  16 Carolina Gigantes        38.80    
  3 #672 Kevin Colon Torres   17 Ponce Leones             39.11    
  4 #925 Irain Guzman Guadal  16 Kno Team                 40.11    
  5 #632 Louis Seguinot Nori  17 Morales Speedster        41.47    
  6 #481 Paul Delgado Mercad  16 Hormigueros-Cijah        41.70    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #333 Guillermo Perez Rod  16 Carolina Gigantes        37.72    
  2 #704 Waldemar Ocasio Rod  17 Corredores Yunq          38.17    
  3 #463 Jose Bengochea Domi  17 Guayanilla               39.92    
  4 #230 Diego Ninez Torres   17 Caguas Criollos          41.29    
  5 #629 Edgardo Matias Soto  17 Morales Speedster        41.60    
  6 #485 Manuel Martinez Bel  16 Hormigueros-Cijah        42.97    
  7 #438 Jaime Aponte Colon   16 Guardianes               47.02    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 #482 Jose Figueroa Aceve  16 Hormigueros-Cijah        35.70    
  2 #712 Alejandro Iriarte Q  17 Sabana Grande Team       37.64    
  3 #938 Damian Torres Bones  16 Kno Team                 38.18    
  4 #487 Bryan Nazario Perez  17 Hormigueros-Cijah        40.32    
  5 #262 Armando Olmo Barluc  17 Caguas Olimpo            40.45    
  6 #236 Lemuel Vizcarrondo   16 Caguas Criollos          41.24    
  7 #16 Dariel Soto Martinez  16 Aguada Spartans          42.05    
  8 #316 Nehemias Castillo R  16 Carolina Gigantes        42.33    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #482 Jose Figueroa Aceve  16 Hormigueros-Cijah        35.70   4
  2 #687 Emanuel Negron Font  17 Ponce Leones             35.97   1
  3 #712 Alejandro Iriarte Q  17 Sabana Grande Team       37.64   4
  4 #333 Guillermo Perez Rod  16 Carolina Gigantes        37.72   3
  5 #704 Waldemar Ocasio Rod  17 Corredores Yunq          38.17   3
  6 #938 Damian Torres Bones  16 Kno Team                 38.18   4
  7 #728 Jan Rodriguez Rodri  16 San Lorenzo              38.32   2
  8 #129 Samuel Casiano Pari  17 Bayamon Club             38.58   1
  9 #324 Obed Gonzalez Perez  16 Carolina Gigantes        38.80   2
 10 #672 Kevin Colon Torres   17 Ponce Leones             39.11   2
 11 #234 Alejandro Sepulveda  16 Caguas Criollos          39.23   1
 12 #463 Jose Bengochea Domi  17 Guayanilla               39.92   3
 13 #925 Irain Guzman Guadal  16 Kno Team                 40.11   2
 14 #487 Bryan Nazario Perez  17 Hormigueros-Cijah        40.32   4
 15 #262 Armando Olmo Barluc  17 Caguas Olimpo            40.45   4
 16 #488 Josuel Nicole Marti  16 Hormigueros-Cijah        40.95   1
 17 #322 Harry Felix Colon    17 Carolina Gigantes        40.99   1
 18 #236 Lemuel Vizcarrondo   16 Caguas Criollos          41.24   4
 19 #230 Diego Ninez Torres   17 Caguas Criollos          41.29   3
 20 #632 Louis Seguinot Nori  17 Morales Speedster        41.47   2
 21 #629 Edgardo Matias Soto  17 Morales Speedster        41.60   3
 22 #481 Paul Delgado Mercad  16 Hormigueros-Cijah        41.70   2
 23 #16 Dariel Soto Martinez  16 Aguada Spartans          42.05   4
 24 #316 Nehemias Castillo R  16 Carolina Gigantes        42.33   4
 25 #485 Manuel Martinez Bel  16 Hormigueros-Cijah        42.97   3
 26 #354 Jose Centeno Torren  16 Atletico Fajardo         43.16   1
 27 #920 Francisco Costa Rod  16 Kno Team                 44.97   1
 28 #438 Jaime Aponte Colon   16 Guardianes               47.02   3