S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 175  Girls 16-17 300 M Dash
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #878 Nadesha Pacheco Lop  16 Yauco Racers             42.55    
  2 #2 Andrea Aponte Morales  16 Aguada Spartans          44.45    
  3 #651 Sherly Olivencia Pa  16 Ponce Leones             45.34    
  4 #917 Kimberly Velez Roma  16 Kno Team                 46.27    
  5 #284 Norian Ayala Velazq  16 Carolina Gigantes        46.81    
  6 #351 Thayris Ortiz Salga  16 Atletico Fajardo         46.85    
  7 #361 Sherimaris Delgado   16 Coamo-Evolution T&F      53.93    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #114 Paola Rodriguez Sae  17 Bayamon Club             42.12    
  2 #414 Nayeli Hiraldo Torr  16 Cupey Track              43.36    
  3 #960 Paola Rivera Cabezu  16 Levittown                45.24    
  4 #913 Luz Gonzalez Nunez   16 Kno Team                 46.65    
  5 #647 Janelis Gonzalez Di  17 Ponce Leones             47.05    
  6 #371 Natalie Sanchez Col  17 Coamo-Evolution T&F      47.39    
  7 #941 Johanis Cardona Per  17 Club Olympic             53.68    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #121 Kamila Torres Adorn  17 Bayamon Club             41.39    
  2 #291 Marielys Encarnacio  17 Carolina Gigantes        44.56    
  3 #950 Kisha Concepcion Sa  17 Levittown                44.93    
  4 #430 Leilany Martinez Fl  16 Guardianes               45.23    
  5 #475 Paola Delgado Merca  17 Hormigueros-Cijah        45.57    
  6 #26 Fabiola Roa Acosta    16 Aņasco                   46.32    
  7 #942 Kathyelis Davila Pe  17 Club Olympic             47.80    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 #961 Ariana Rivera Santa  17 Levittown                45.22    
  2 #214 Yineyla Ramos Muler  17 Caguas Criollos          46.21    
  3 #661 Gabriela Torres Car  16 Ponce Leones             46.54    
  4 #775 Daysanit Rivera Gar  17 Unattached               48.15    
  5 #962 Kiara Rodriguez Alo  17 Levittown                48.55    
  6 #357 Miredys Amadeo Mate  17 Coamo-Evolution T&F      49.62    
  7 #303 Megan Rivera Vazque  16 Carolina Gigantes        52.66    
  8 #944 Thais Fontan DE Jes  17 Club Olympic             53.53    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #121 Kamila Torres Adorn  17 Bayamon Club             41.39   3
  2 #114 Paola Rodriguez Sae  17 Bayamon Club             42.12   2
  3 #878 Nadesha Pacheco Lop  16 Yauco Racers             42.55   1
  4 #414 Nayeli Hiraldo Torr  16 Cupey Track              43.36   2
  5 #2 Andrea Aponte Morales  16 Aguada Spartans          44.45   1
  6 #291 Marielys Encarnacio  17 Carolina Gigantes        44.56   3
  7 #950 Kisha Concepcion Sa  17 Levittown                44.93   3
  8 #961 Ariana Rivera Santa  17 Levittown                45.22   4
  9 #430 Leilany Martinez Fl  16 Guardianes               45.23   3
 10 #960 Paola Rivera Cabezu  16 Levittown                45.24   2
 11 #651 Sherly Olivencia Pa  16 Ponce Leones             45.34   1
 12 #475 Paola Delgado Merca  17 Hormigueros-Cijah        45.57   3
 13 #214 Yineyla Ramos Muler  17 Caguas Criollos          46.21   4
 14 #917 Kimberly Velez Roma  16 Kno Team                 46.27   1
 15 #26 Fabiola Roa Acosta    16 Aņasco                   46.32   3
 16 #661 Gabriela Torres Car  16 Ponce Leones             46.54   4
 17 #913 Luz Gonzalez Nunez   16 Kno Team                 46.65   2
 18 #284 Norian Ayala Velazq  16 Carolina Gigantes        46.81   1
 19 #351 Thayris Ortiz Salga  16 Atletico Fajardo         46.85   1
 20 #647 Janelis Gonzalez Di  17 Ponce Leones             47.05   2
 21 #371 Natalie Sanchez Col  17 Coamo-Evolution T&F      47.39   2
 22 #942 Kathyelis Davila Pe  17 Club Olympic             47.80   3
 23 #775 Daysanit Rivera Gar  17 Unattached               48.15   4
 24 #962 Kiara Rodriguez Alo  17 Levittown                48.55   4
 25 #357 Miredys Amadeo Mate  17 Coamo-Evolution T&F      49.62   4
 26 #303 Megan Rivera Vazque  16 Carolina Gigantes        52.66   4
 27 #944 Thais Fontan DE Jes  17 Club Olympic             53.53   4
 28 #941 Johanis Cardona Per  17 Club Olympic             53.68   2
 29 #361 Sherimaris Delgado   16 Coamo-Evolution T&F      53.93   1