S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 174  Boys 14-15 300 M Dash
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #800 Enrique Cintron Gar  15 Unattached               37.29    
  2 #935 Gabriel Ruiz Silva   15 Kno Team                 38.91    
  3 #907 Yasiel Matos Jimene  15 JD Nono                  38.96    
  4 #74 Miguel Colon Berrios  14 Barranquitas             40.46    
  5 #709 Abdiel Rivera Rivas  14 Rio Grande Runners       44.19    
  6 #799 Jan Cantres Lopez    15 Rio Grande Runners       44.37    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #696 Esteban Torres Nune  15 Ponce Leones             38.01    
  2 #967 Pablo Carrasquillo   15 Levittown                38.97    
  3 #392 Leonel Rivera        15 Coamo-Evolution T&F      41.23    
  4 #32 Yadriel Oquendo       14 Aņasco                   41.70    
  5 #727 Ignacio Irizarry To  15 San Lorenzo              45.78    
  6 #473 Jezee Vega Gonzalez  14 Hatillo Runners          47.68    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #319 Haziel Cruz Ortiz    15 Carolina Gigantes        39.11    
  2 #703 Eric Cruz Ramos      15 Corredores Yunq          39.76    
  3 #140 Guillermo Gracia Ar  14 Bayamon Club             41.00    
  4 #900 Yaciel Nieves Parri  15 Isabela                  45.90    
  5 #395 Adrian Rivera Alvar  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F      47.38    
  6 #197 Jenier Rios Gonzale  14 Cabo Rojo                49.55    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 #807 Arnaldo Gigliotty    15 Unattached               38.67    
  2 #934 Jean Rivera Quinone  15 Kno Team                 39.05    
  3 #424 Erick Maldonado      15 Cupey Track              40.96    
  4 #314 Jain Calderon Sosa   14 Carolina Gigantes        42.60    
  5 #483 Axel Guasp Sepulved  14 Hormigueros-Cijah        44.26    
  6 #227 Edwin Garcia Rodrig  14 Caguas Criollos          46.23    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #800 Enrique Cintron Gar  15 Unattached               37.29   1
  2 #696 Esteban Torres Nune  15 Ponce Leones             38.01   2
  3 #807 Arnaldo Gigliotty    15 Unattached               38.67   4
  4 #935 Gabriel Ruiz Silva   15 Kno Team                 38.91   1
  5 #907 Yasiel Matos Jimene  15 JD Nono                  38.96   1
  6 #967 Pablo Carrasquillo   15 Levittown                38.97   2
  7 #934 Jean Rivera Quinone  15 Kno Team                 39.05   4
  8 #319 Haziel Cruz Ortiz    15 Carolina Gigantes        39.11   3
  9 #703 Eric Cruz Ramos      15 Corredores Yunq          39.76   3
 10 #74 Miguel Colon Berrios  14 Barranquitas             40.46   1
 11 #424 Erick Maldonado      15 Cupey Track              40.96   4
 12 #140 Guillermo Gracia Ar  14 Bayamon Club             41.00   3
 13 #392 Leonel Rivera        15 Coamo-Evolution T&F      41.23   2
 14 #32 Yadriel Oquendo       14 Aņasco                   41.70   2
 15 #314 Jain Calderon Sosa   14 Carolina Gigantes        42.60   4
 16 #709 Abdiel Rivera Rivas  14 Rio Grande Runners       44.19   1
 17 #483 Axel Guasp Sepulved  14 Hormigueros-Cijah        44.26   4
 18 #799 Jan Cantres Lopez    15 Rio Grande Runners       44.37   1
 19 #727 Ignacio Irizarry To  15 San Lorenzo              45.78   2
 20 #900 Yaciel Nieves Parri  15 Isabela                  45.90   3
 21 #227 Edwin Garcia Rodrig  14 Caguas Criollos          46.23   4
 22 #395 Adrian Rivera Alvar  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F      47.38   3
 23 #473 Jezee Vega Gonzalez  14 Hatillo Runners          47.68   2
 24 #197 Jenier Rios Gonzale  14 Cabo Rojo                49.55   3