S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 162  Boys 16-17 600 M Run
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  728 Jan Rodriguez Rod  16 San Lorenzo            1:27.95    
  2 #  496 Evan Vargas Flore  17 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:29.18    
  3 #  725 Sebastian Ruiz     17 San Juan Rapid Club    1:29.40    
  4 #  683 Miguel Marrero To  17 Ponce Leones           1:30.04    
  5 #   83 Jetzel Rivera Alv  17 Barranquitas           1:32.03    
  6 #  164 Jomar Rodriguez R  16 Bayamon Club           1:32.08    
  7 #  320 Lou Estela Lopez   17 Carolina Gigantes      1:33.68    
  8 #  229 Jan Melendez Zamb  17 Caguas Criollos        1:35.56    
  9 # 1666 Jose Vientos Rive  16 Northwest              1:36.51    
 10 #  690 Sebastian Quinone  16 Ponce Leones           1:37.70    
 11 #   82 Yaviel Ramos Beni  16 Barranquitas           1:37.76    
 12 #  438 Jaime Aponte Colo  16 Guardianes             1:48.59    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  315 Alex Cartagena Fa  17 Carolina Gigantes      1:25.59    
  2 #  479 Diego Cancel Vele  16 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:29.10    
  3 #  611 Lucas Andino Cruz  17 Unattached             1:29.88    
  4 #  470 Joel Pantojas Riv  17 Club Tainos            1:29.89    
  5 #  236 Lemuel Vizcarrond  16 Caguas Criollos        1:35.16    
  6 #  974 Victor Letriz Sev  16 Levittown              1:37.10    
  7 #  439 Reynel Cortes Gar  16 Guardianes             1:38.52    
  8 #  979 Adrian Rivera Lau  16 Levittown              1:39.73    
  9 #  194 Gabriel Mojica Sa  17 Cabo Rojo              1:40.16    
 10 #  485 Manuel Martinez B  16 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:41.69    
 11 #  316 Nehemias Castillo  16 Carolina Gigantes      1:43.63    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  315 Alex Cartagena Fa  17 Carolina Gigantes      1:25.59   2
  2 #  728 Jan Rodriguez Rod  16 San Lorenzo            1:27.95   1
  3 #  479 Diego Cancel Vele  16 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:29.10   2
  4 #  496 Evan Vargas Flore  17 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:29.18   1
  5 #  725 Sebastian Ruiz     17 San Juan Rapid Club    1:29.40   1
  6 #  611 Lucas Andino Cruz  17 Unattached             1:29.88   2
  7 #  470 Joel Pantojas Riv  17 Club Tainos            1:29.89   2
  8 #  683 Miguel Marrero To  17 Ponce Leones           1:30.04   1
  9 #   83 Jetzel Rivera Alv  17 Barranquitas           1:32.03   1
 10 #  164 Jomar Rodriguez R  16 Bayamon Club           1:32.08   1
 11 #  320 Lou Estela Lopez   17 Carolina Gigantes      1:33.68   1
 12 #  236 Lemuel Vizcarrond  16 Caguas Criollos        1:35.16   2
 13 #  229 Jan Melendez Zamb  17 Caguas Criollos        1:35.56   1
 14 # 1666 Jose Vientos Rive  16 Northwest              1:36.51   1
 15 #  974 Victor Letriz Sev  16 Levittown              1:37.10   2
 16 #  690 Sebastian Quinone  16 Ponce Leones           1:37.70   1
 17 #   82 Yaviel Ramos Beni  16 Barranquitas           1:37.76   1
 18 #  439 Reynel Cortes Gar  16 Guardianes             1:38.52   2
 19 #  979 Adrian Rivera Lau  16 Levittown              1:39.73   2
 20 #  194 Gabriel Mojica Sa  17 Cabo Rojo              1:40.16   2
 21 #  485 Manuel Martinez B  16 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:41.69   2
 22 #  316 Nehemias Castillo  16 Carolina Gigantes      1:43.63   2
 23 #  438 Jaime Aponte Colo  16 Guardianes             1:48.59   1